Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 80 contractor selection plans with a total of 89 bidding packages, of which 65 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 72 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 60 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 46.67%, Construction 53.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 49,487,889,423 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 47,016,326,340 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 46.67%, Construction 53.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 49,487,889,423 VND, in which the total winning value is: 47,016,326,340 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.99%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Building a database system and domestic commercial contract management software of the investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
04/09/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal of the investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giám định, kiểm định chất lượng xây dựng
04/09/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: TIN NHAN INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2026 11:43
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of LED display system in the main lobby of the company headquarters. of the investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: VIET KHOI INTERNATIONAL EQUIPMENT AND COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 16:53
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Repair and renovation of sidewalks in front of and around the company's headquarters. of the investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
27/08/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Installation of LED display system in the main lobby of the company headquarters. of the investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment cost appraisal of the investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Thẩm định giá Trung Tín
24/08/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Verification and preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH AN
24/08/2026 17:32
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment cost appraisal of the investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Thẩm định giá Trung Tín
24/08/2026 17:28
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Verification and preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repair fence walls, drainage ditches in Hoa Phu branch with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2025 09:37
DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repair fence walls, drainage ditches in Hoa Phu branch with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 11:38
DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Phước Nguyên Ban Mê
01/07/2025 17:43
DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repair offices of the first floor and garage at the company headquarters. with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 17:59
DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repair offices of the first floor and garage at the company headquarters. with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 17:54
DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: TY NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 17:23
DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Plan for selecting contractors of Hoa Phu Branch Project - One Member Limited Company
Import and Export 2-9 Dak Lak; Category: Testing Equipment (Lab Room) .
- Winning bidder:
14/06/2025 11:05
DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repair fence walls, drainage ditches in Hoa Phu branch with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 16:47
DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Phước Nguyên Ban Mê, TY NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 08:06
DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation with 3 participating contractors .
30/05/2025 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Building a database system and domestic commercial contract management software of the investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
04/09/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal of the investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giám định, kiểm định chất lượng xây dựng
04/09/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: TIN NHAN INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2026 11:43
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of LED display system in the main lobby of the company headquarters. of the investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: VIET KHOI INTERNATIONAL EQUIPMENT AND COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 16:53
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Repair and renovation of sidewalks in front of and around the company's headquarters. of the investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
27/08/2026 11:31
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Installation of LED display system in the main lobby of the company headquarters. of the investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 08:30
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment cost appraisal of the investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Thẩm định giá Trung Tín
24/08/2026 17:35
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Verification and preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH AN
24/08/2026 17:32
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment cost appraisal of the investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Thẩm định giá Trung Tín
24/08/2026 17:28
The Bid solicitor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Verification and preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 80 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 25 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 55 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 15 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 72 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor DAKLAK SEPTEMBER 2ND IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 50 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.