Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 17:05 22/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Installing a roof for the white pepper processing area, a roof for warehouse C-D, heat-resistant paint for warehouse C and repairing the yard of the white pepper processing area at Hoa Phu Branch.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Company development investment fund.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Hòa Phú, Province Đắk Lắk
Time of bid closing
10:00 01/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
45 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
210/QĐ-CT
Approval date
22/06/2026 17:02
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU 2-9 ĐẮK LẮK
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:04 22/06/2026
to
10:00 01/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 01/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
47.928.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty seven million nine hundred twenty eight thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ GIA PHÚC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố 2 - - Phường Ea Kao - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH AN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 28 Nguyễn Nhạc - - Phường Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 Trung tâm Giám định, kiểm định chất lượng xây dựng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 05 Đồng Khởi - phường Tân An - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk - - Phường Tân An - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 THIEN AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số 66 Phan Huy Chú - - Phường Thành Nhất - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Trung tâm Giám định, kiểm định chất lượng xây dựng E-HSDT assessment consulting 05 Đồng Khởi - phường Tân An - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk - - Phường Tân An - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
6 THIEN AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số 66 Phan Huy Chú - - Phường Thành Nhất - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng ≥ 16 t (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh xích - sức nâng ≥ 10 t (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I và giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất ≥ 5 kW (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất ≥ 1,0 kW (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
6
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3 (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
7
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất ≥ 23 kW (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
9
Máy khoan đứng - công suất ≥ 4,5 kW (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
11
Máy cắt bê tông - công suất ≥ 7,5 kW (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.977
tấn
2
Gia công hệ khung + cột thép
4.369
tấn
3
Lắp dựng khung + cột thép
4.369
tấn
4
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
394.579
m2
5
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi sóng vuông dày 0,45mm
2.606
100m2
6
Bulong neo móng D20, L=800
24
cái
7
MÁI CHE CHO KHU VỰC CHẾ BIẾN TIÊU TRẮNG
8
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.504
100m3
9
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
6.72
m3
10
Bê tông đá 4x6 vữa XM mác 50
3.36
m3
11
Bê tông đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200, đổ bằng máy
11.848
m3
12
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.44
100m2
13
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.352
100m3
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm
0.047
tấn
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm
0.7
tấn
16
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤ 9 m
2.36
tấn
17
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤ 18 m
2.36
tấn
18
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
2.73
tấn
19
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
2.73
tấn
20
Gia công xà gồ thép
2.824
tấn
21
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
2.824
tấn
22
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
569.759
m2
23
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi sóng vuông dày 0,45mm
7.432
100m2
24
Bulong neo móng D20, L=800
56
cái
25
Bê đá 4x6 vữa XM mác 50 (hoàn trả vị trí đào móng)
3.36
m3
26
Bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200, đổ bằng máy
48.24
m3
27
Cáp giằng D18
84
md
28
Tăng đơ
20
cái
29
Lắp đặt tủ điện thép sơn tĩnh điện: KT=300x200x150
1
hộp
30
Lắp đặt đèn led pha CP06, 100w (hoặc tương đương)
6
bộ
31
Lắp đặt aptomat 2 pha, cường độ dòng điện 16Ampe
1
cái
32
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
40
m
33
Lắp đặt ống D25mm, loại chống cháy
40
m
34
Lắp đặt cáp đồng M10
15
m
35
Lắp đặt tiếp địa
3
bộ
36
MÁI CHE LÒ HƠI
37
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.346
100m3
38
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
3.6
m3
39
Bê tông đá 4x6 vữa XM mác 50
1.92
m3
40
Bê tông đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200, đổ bằng máy
6.766
m3
41
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.255
100m2
42
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.259
m3
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm
0.027
tấn
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm
0.4
tấn
45
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤ 9 m
1.034
tấn
46
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤ 18 m
1.034
tấn
47
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
1.539
tấn
48
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
1.539
tấn
49
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.099
tấn
50
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.099
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 29

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second