Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 18:24 27/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Installing a roof for the white pepper processing area, a roof for warehouse C-D, heat-resistant paint for warehouse C and repairing the yard of the white pepper processing area at Hoa Phu Branch.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Company development investment fund.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Hòa Phú, Province Đắk Lắk
Time of bid closing
09:30 06/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
45 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
175/QĐ-CT
Approval date
27/05/2026 16:54
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU 2-9 ĐẮK LẮK

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:55 27/05/2026
to
09:30 06/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 06/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
47.928.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty seven million nine hundred twenty eight thousand dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ GIA PHÚC Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố 2 - - Phường Ea Kao - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH AN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 28 Nguyễn Nhạc, Phường Buôn Ma Thuột, Đắk Lắk
3 Trung tâm Giám định, kiểm định chất lượng xây dựng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 05 Đồng Khởi - phường Tân An - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk - - Phường Tân An - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 THIEN AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số 66 Phan Huy Chú - - Phường Thành Nhất - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Trung tâm Giám định, kiểm định chất lượng xây dựng E-HSDT assessment consulting 05 Đồng Khởi - phường Tân An - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk - - Phường Tân An - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
6 THIEN AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số 66 Phan Huy Chú - - Phường Thành Nhất - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
All expressions of interest, prequalification applications, bids and proposals do not meet the requirements of the invitation documents, prequalification documents, bidding documents and request documents
Decision number
208/QD-CT
Decision approval date
00:00 18/06/2026
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
13:46 19/06/2026

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng ≥ 16 t (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh xích - sức nâng ≥ 10 t (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất ≥ 5 kW (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất ≥ 1,0 kW (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
6
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3 (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
7
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất ≥ 23 kW (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
9
Máy khoan đứng - công suất ≥ 4,5 kW (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1
11
Máy cắt bê tông - công suất ≥ 7,5 kW (Nhà thầu gửi kèm tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại điểm e Mục 31.1 Chương I)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt tủ điện thép sơn tĩnh điện: KT=300x200x150
1
hộp
2
Lắp đặt đèn led pha CP06, 100w (hoặc tương đương)
2
bộ
3
Lắp đặt aptomat 2 pha, cường độ dòng điện 16Ampe
1
cái
4
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
22
m
5
Lắp đặt ống D25mm, loại chống cháy
22
m
6
Lắp đặt cáp đồng M10
15
m
7
Lắp đặt tiếp địa
3
bộ
8
HẠ TẦNG KỸ THUẬT
9
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 40cm
3
cây
10
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 40cm
3
gốc cây
11
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5Kw
0.736
m3
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5Kw
0.69
m3
13
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5Kw
20.845
m3
14
Bốc phong hóa
0.035
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I (đất phong hóa)
0.035
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I (đất phong hóa)
0.035
100m3/km
17
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp III
1.685
100m3
18
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.21
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤ 1km
18.953
10m3/km
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤ 10km
18.953
10m3/km
21
Bê tông đá 4x6 vữa XM mác 50
34.623
m3
22
Bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200, đổ bằng máy
18.973
m3
23
Cắt ron sân BT
12.5
10m
24
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
7.5
m3
25
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.038
100m3
26
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.038
100m3
27
Rải gạch thẻ mương chôn ống
347.222
viên
28
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính ống 140mm, chiều dày 23,3mm
0.625
100m
29
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.199
100m3
30
Bê tông đá 4x6 vữa XM mác 50
2.84
m3
31
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày <=60cm, vữa XM mác 50
31.334
m3
32
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.066
100m3
33
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.42
m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.071
100m2
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.019
tấn
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.097
tấn
37
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.017
100m3
38
Bê tông đá 4x6 vữa XM mác 50
0.169
m3
39
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.089
m3
40
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.079
100m2
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.005
tấn
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.068
tấn
43
Lắp đặt tiếp địa
4
bộ
44
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.004
100m3
45
Lắp chóa đèn, đèn cao áp ở độ cao <=12m (đèn NLMT CSD05, 400W hoặc tương đương)
4
bộ
46
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng thủ công, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột <=8m (cột D78 cao 7m)
4
cột
47
Lắp đặt aptomat 2 pha, cường độ dòng điện 20Ampe
1
cái
48
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
150
m
49
Lắp đặt ống nhựa luồn dây đường kính 32mm, loại chống cháy
150
m
50
Phụ kiện: Băng keo, đinh vít, cùm ống, co cút…
1
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 41

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second