Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Department of Transport as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 80 contractors.
- Announced 71 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 188 contractor selection plans with a total of 472 bidding packages, of which 98 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 126 packages (with 134 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 133 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 81 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 286 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 282 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 3.73%, Construction 61.19%, Consultancy 30.60%, Non-consultancy 4.48%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 166,420,471,078 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 163,951,654,846 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Department of Transport as follows:
- Has relationships with 80 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.73%, Construction 61.19%, Consulting 30.60%, Non-consulting 4.48%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 166,420,471,078 VND, in which the total winning value is: 163,951,654,846 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.48%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Department of Transport has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Department of Transport.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ CẦU ĐƯỜNG ĐẠI VIỆT
10/12/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor Department of Transport has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Department of Transport.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG TÂM THÀNH
25/11/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor Department of Transport has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Department of Transport.
- Winning bidder: LOC THINH PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 15:49
The Bid solicitor Department of Transport has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Department of Transport.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC LONG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2024 15:10
Bid solicitor Department of Transport has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Department of Transport with the form Open bidding.
07/11/2024 08:02
The Bid solicitor Department of Transport has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Department of Transport.
- Winning bidder: LOC THINH PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 16:35
The Bid solicitor Department of Transport has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Department of Transport.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THÀNH AN
06/11/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor Department of Transport has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Department of Transport.
- Winning bidder: AN KHANG CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor Department of Transport has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Department of Transport.
- Winning bidder: NEW URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 16:08
The Bid solicitor Department of Transport has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Department of Transport.
- Winning bidder: LOC THINH PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Department of Transport announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC LONG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2024 15:46
Department of Transport announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate construction bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN ĐÔNG
03/10/2024 16:29
Department of Transport publishes the plan Repair and replace road traffic sign systems on provincial roads with 3 bidding package .
26/09/2024 09:38
Department of Transport announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bidding documents for construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: GENERAL CONSTRUCTION CONSUTANT LIMITED COMPANY TIN DUC
24/09/2024 15:20
Department of Transport announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate construction bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: GENERAL CONSTRUCTION CONSUTANT LIMITED COMPANY TIN DUC
24/09/2024 15:19
Department of Transport announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: PHUOC LAP CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2024 09:51
Department of Transport publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of road DT.749d with 4 bidding package .
13/09/2024 16:39
Department of Transport announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bidding documents for construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: GENERAL CONSTRUCTION CONSUTANT LIMITED COMPANY TIN DUC
13/09/2024 16:31
Department of Transport announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate construction bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: GENERAL CONSTRUCTION CONSUTANT LIMITED COMPANY TIN DUC
13/09/2024 16:30
Department of Transport announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate construction bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: GENERAL CONSTRUCTION CONSUTANT LIMITED COMPANY TIN DUC
13/09/2024 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Department of Transport has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Department of Transport.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ CẦU ĐƯỜNG ĐẠI VIỆT
10/12/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor Department of Transport has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Department of Transport.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG TÂM THÀNH
25/11/2024 11:03
The Bid solicitor Department of Transport has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Department of Transport.
- Winning bidder: LOC THINH PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
20/11/2024 15:49
The Bid solicitor Department of Transport has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Department of Transport.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC LONG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/11/2024 15:10
Bid solicitor Department of Transport has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Department of Transport with the form Open bidding.
07/11/2024 08:02
The Bid solicitor Department of Transport has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Department of Transport.
- Winning bidder: LOC THINH PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 16:35
The Bid solicitor Department of Transport has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Department of Transport.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG PHÚ THÀNH AN
06/11/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor Department of Transport has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Department of Transport.
- Winning bidder: AN KHANG CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor Department of Transport has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Department of Transport.
- Winning bidder: NEW URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 16:08
The Bid solicitor Department of Transport has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Department of Transport.
- Winning bidder: LOC THINH PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/11/2024 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Department of Transport is the investor of 71 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Department of Transport is the owner of 188 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 76 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 112 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Department of Transport is the investor of 134 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 132 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Department of Transport is the owner of 133 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Department of Transport has a relationship with 11 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Department of Transport is an investor with 80 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.