Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 42 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 110 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 75 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 61 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 90 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 90 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 64.29%, Construction 7.14%, Consultancy 28.57%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 385,823,489,962 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 356,394,001,207 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 42 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.29%, Construction 7.14%, Consulting 28.57%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 385,823,489,962 VND, in which the total winning value is: 356,394,001,207 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.63%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 229 bidding packages, of which 222 were won, 6 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 9.38% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100.45% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (189), Undefined (40)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bình Dương (138), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (22), Undefined (69)
- Has relationships with 36 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 47 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 22 contractors in 21 bidding packages, won 15 packages, lost 6 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 7 contractors in 8 bidding packages, won 7 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 89 bidding packages with 30 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Xây Dựng Thương mại Gia Định
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00012502
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Bình Dương
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng Lắp đặt thiết bị
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment of the investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
17/08/2020 15:13
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment Purchasing of the investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
17/08/2020 14:55
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment of the investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
17/08/2020 14:52
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Design construction drawings and cost estimates of the investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
12/08/2020 08:23
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Design construction drawings, cost estimates of the investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
06/08/2020 09:23
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on design of construction drawings and making estimates of the investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Viện Quy hoạch phát triển đô thị Bình Dương
25/06/2020 10:09
Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Equipment Purchasing of the investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
03/06/2020 13:37
Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment of the investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
29/05/2020 07:42
Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment of the investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
24/05/2020 11:35
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Hoa Cuc Kindergarten 10 of the investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with 10 bidding package.
15/05/2020 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KHÁNH TÀI
17/08/2020 15:13
GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Equipment Purchasing .
- Winning bidder: Cty TNHH Sinh Hùng
17/08/2020 14:55
GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DƯƠNG BÌNH , 064087 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ KHAI TRÍ,3700605711 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT DƯƠNG BÌNH
17/08/2020 14:52
GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Design construction drawings and cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG KIẾN XANH, CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG TRUNG
12/08/2020 08:23
GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Design construction drawings, cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG KIẾN XANH, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC - QUY HOẠCH - XÂY DỰNG AN LẠC.
06/08/2020 09:23
GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment with 3 participating contractors .
03/08/2020 14:54
GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Design construction drawings and cost estimates with 2 participating contractors .
24/07/2020 14:11
GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Design construction drawings, cost estimates with 1 participating contractors .
02/07/2020 13:52
GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on design of construction drawings and making estimates .
- Winning bidder: Viện Quy hoạch phát triển đô thị Bình Dương
25/06/2020 10:09
GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Equipment Purchasing in the form National competitive bidding .
03/06/2020 13:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment of the investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
17/08/2020 15:13
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment Purchasing of the investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
17/08/2020 14:55
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment of the investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
17/08/2020 14:52
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Design construction drawings and cost estimates of the investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
12/08/2020 08:23
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Design construction drawings, cost estimates of the investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
06/08/2020 09:23
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on design of construction drawings and making estimates of the investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Viện Quy hoạch phát triển đô thị Bình Dương
25/06/2020 10:09
Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Equipment Purchasing of the investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
03/06/2020 13:37
Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment of the investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
29/05/2020 07:42
Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment of the investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
24/05/2020 11:35
The Bid solicitor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Hoa Cuc Kindergarten 10 of the investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with 10 bidding package.
15/05/2020 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 14 package, of which 14 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 75 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor GIA DINH CONSULTING DESIGN COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 42 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.