Equipment Purchasing

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment Purchasing
Name of project
Mua sắm thiết bị
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
8.372.395.180 VND
Tender value
8.372.395.180 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 23/06/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
3834/QĐ-UBND ngày 13/8/2020
Approval date
13/08/2020
Completion date
14:55 17/08/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0302390998 0302390998

Cty TNHH Sinh Hùng

8.287.936.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second