Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 236 contractors.
- Announced 149 development investment project, of which 13 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 90 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 233 packages (with 262 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 238 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 50 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 49 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.18 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.02%, Construction 38.55%, Consultancy 15.27%, Non-consultancy 9.16%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 701,411,651,683 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 664,581,481,747 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 236 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.18 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.02%, Construction 38.55%, Consulting 15.27%, Non-consulting 9.16%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 701,411,651,683 VND, in which the total winning value is: 664,581,481,747 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.25%.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC HÀ GIANG
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00011889
- Issuer:
- Fields:
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Lập, thẩm tra Dự án ĐTXD công trình Công nghiệp (Nhóm CT năng lượng)
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp (Nhóm CT năng lượng)
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp (Nhóm CT năng lượng)
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình công trình công nghiệp (Nhóm CT năng lượng)
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07 Calibration testing of the investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thí nghiệm điện Tuyên Quang
10/11/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07 Calibration testing of the investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thí nghiệm điện Tuyên Quang
10/11/2025 08:12
The Bid solicitor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting, surveying, preparation of economic and financial statements of the investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN LỰC I
07/08/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting, surveying, preparation of economic and financial statements of the investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn công nghiệp Lào Cai
07/08/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Providing VTTB + Construction and installation of the investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: HOANG HUY SERVICES AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of administrative equipment for office factory office high voltage grid Ha Giang of the investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: NGUYET ANH II TRADING - PRODUCT COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 16:18
The Bid solicitor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of goods to implement the program "Lighting the border line" in 2025 of the investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
27/06/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: DCU shopping for replacement, fire and additional installation for each transformer station in 2025 of the investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: NAM THANH TELECOMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 09:43
Bid solicitor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Consulting, surveying, preparation of economic and financial statements of the investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Provide supplies and construction and repair of additional 110kV power grid items in 2025 of the investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG DEVELOPMENT SYSTEM INDUSTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2025 11:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07 Calibration testing .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thí nghiệm điện Tuyên Quang
10/11/2025 08:18
HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07 Calibration testing .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thí nghiệm điện Tuyên Quang
10/11/2025 08:12
HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting, surveying, preparation of economic and financial statements .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN LỰC I
07/08/2025 14:52
HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting, surveying, preparation of economic and financial statements .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn công nghiệp Lào Cai
07/08/2025 14:50
HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Providing VTTB + Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: HOANG HUY SERVICES AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2025 09:59
HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consulting, surveying, preparation of economic and financial statements with 1 participating contractors .
14/07/2025 08:30
HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consulting, surveying, preparation of economic and financial statements with 1 participating contractors .
14/07/2025 08:30
HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of administrative equipment for office factory office high voltage grid Ha Giang .
- Winning bidder: NGUYET ANH II TRADING - PRODUCT COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 16:18
HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Providing VTTB + Construction and installation with 3 participating contractors .
28/06/2025 08:30
HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of goods to implement the program "Lighting the border line" in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
27/06/2025 10:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07 Calibration testing of the investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thí nghiệm điện Tuyên Quang
10/11/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07 Calibration testing of the investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thí nghiệm điện Tuyên Quang
10/11/2025 08:12
The Bid solicitor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting, surveying, preparation of economic and financial statements of the investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN LỰC I
07/08/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting, surveying, preparation of economic and financial statements of the investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn công nghiệp Lào Cai
07/08/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Providing VTTB + Construction and installation of the investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: HOANG HUY SERVICES AND INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of administrative equipment for office factory office high voltage grid Ha Giang of the investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: NGUYET ANH II TRADING - PRODUCT COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 16:18
The Bid solicitor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of goods to implement the program "Lighting the border line" in 2025 of the investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION
27/06/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: DCU shopping for replacement, fire and additional installation for each transformer station in 2025 of the investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: NAM THANH TELECOMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 09:43
Bid solicitor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Consulting, surveying, preparation of economic and financial statements of the investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Provide supplies and construction and repair of additional 110kV power grid items in 2025 of the investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG DEVELOPMENT SYSTEM INDUSTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2025 11:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION is the investor of 149 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION is the owner of 41 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 39 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION is the investor of 262 package, of which 262 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION is the owner of 238 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HA GIANG POWER COMPANY - BRANCH OF NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION is an investor with 236 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.