Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 17 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.15 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.82%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 18.18%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,296,660,040 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,212,137,491 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.15 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.82%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 18.18%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,296,660,040 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,212,137,491 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 173 bidding packages, of which 91 were won, 70 were lost, 5 are pending results, and 7 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 34.81% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 103.99% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (40), Phú Thọ (18), Lạng Sơn (16), Nghệ An (12), Thái Nguyên (9), Bắc Ninh (8), Sơn La (7), Lào Cai (7), Quảng Trị (7), Ninh Bình (6), Thanh Hoá (5), Quảng Ninh (4), Điện Biên (4), Hải Phòng (3), Hà Tĩnh (3), Huế (3), Tuyên Quang (3), Lai Châu (2), Gia Lai (1), Đồng Nai (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Vĩnh Long (1), Quảng Ngãi (1), Hưng Yên (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Undefined (13)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (40), Lạng Sơn (16), Nghệ An (12), Hòa Bình (11), Sơn La (7), Phú Thọ (7), Thái Nguyên (7), Ninh Bình (6), Thanh Hoá (5), Bắc Ninh (5), Quảng Trị (5), Quảng Ninh (4), Điện Biên (4), Hà Tĩnh (3), Bắc Giang (3), Huế (3), Hải Phòng (2), Lào Cai (2), Yên Bái (2), Lai Châu (2), Quảng Bình (2), Tuyên Quang (2), Gia Lai (1), Hải Dương (1), Bình Phước (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Vĩnh Long (1), Quảng Ngãi (1), Bắc Kạn (1), Thái Bình (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Undefined (17)
- Has relationships with 91 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 48 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 82 contractors in 120 bidding packages, won 40 packages, lost 70 packages, 4 are pending results, and 6 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 17 contractors in 17 bidding packages, won 13 packages, lost 4 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIỐNG GIA SÚC HÀ NỘI
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00035463
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp nhẹ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: NN&PTNT
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Audit after the project ends of the investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VUONG AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2025 18:12
The Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request The project (adjustment) application of research results, breeding BBB breeds on the background of Sind hybrid cow into a flock of F1 hybrid cows in Hanoi city of the investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food and veterinary medicine supplies of the investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
30/10/2024 16:56
Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of food and veterinary medicine supplies of the investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
02/10/2024 14:48
The Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of food, veterinary medicine supplies of the investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
23/09/2024 11:39
The Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Rent machinery and equipment of the investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SONG LONG IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/09/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Sample analysis of the investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Center for Analysis and Green Growth Rerearch
13/09/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Purchasing raw materials and supplies of the investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SERVICE AND INSEMINATION LIVESTOCK JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/08/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Procurement of food, veterinary medicine supplies of the investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2024 16:44
Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Rent machinery and equipment of the investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
19/08/2024 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Audit after the project ends .
- Winning bidder: HUNG VUONG AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2025 18:12
HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan The project (adjustment) application of research results, breeding BBB breeds on the background of Sind hybrid cow into a flock of F1 hybrid cows in Hanoi city with 1 bidding package .
09/08/2025 08:18
HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of food and veterinary medicine supplies .
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
30/10/2024 16:56
HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of food and veterinary medicine supplies with 1 participating contractors .
19/10/2024 09:41
HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Procurement of food and veterinary medicine supplies in the form Open bidding .
02/10/2024 14:48
HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Procurement of food, veterinary medicine supplies .
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
23/09/2024 11:39
HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Rent machinery and equipment .
- Winning bidder: SONG LONG IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/09/2024 15:30
HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Sample analysis .
- Winning bidder: Center for Analysis and Green Growth Rerearch
13/09/2024 15:28
HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package 1: Procurement of veterinary medicine supplies with 1 participating contractors .
06/09/2024 14:20
HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Renting machinery and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
04/09/2024 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Audit after the project ends of the investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VUONG AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2025 18:12
The Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request The project (adjustment) application of research results, breeding BBB breeds on the background of Sind hybrid cow into a flock of F1 hybrid cows in Hanoi city of the investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of food and veterinary medicine supplies of the investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
30/10/2024 16:56
Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of food and veterinary medicine supplies of the investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
02/10/2024 14:48
The Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Procurement of food, veterinary medicine supplies of the investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: LUAVANGCOOP
23/09/2024 11:39
The Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Rent machinery and equipment of the investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SONG LONG IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/09/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Sample analysis of the investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Center for Analysis and Green Growth Rerearch
13/09/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Purchasing raw materials and supplies of the investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SERVICE AND INSEMINATION LIVESTOCK JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/08/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Procurement of food, veterinary medicine supplies of the investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
21/08/2024 16:44
Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Rent machinery and equipment of the investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
19/08/2024 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 11 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 17 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.