Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z051154
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0100114145
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIỐNG GIA SÚC HÀ NỘI

English name
HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Business Registration ID
0100114145
Subclasses
Local Agency
Type of agency
Big
Address
Tổ 15, phường Từ Liêm, Cầu Diễn Ward, Nam Từ Liêm District, Hà Nội
Address (After merge)
Tổ 15, phường Từ Liêm, Phường Từ Liêm, Hà Nội
Phone number (Old MSC)
02437630895
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
0100114145
Date of issue
05/10/2006
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Joint Stock Company
Representative
BÙI ĐẠI PHONG
Position
Chairman of the board
Date of approval for registration request
12/06/2022
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
This Bid solicitor is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for the contractor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This Bid solicitor is also a construction organization with the following information:
  • Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIỐNG GIA SÚC HÀ NỘI
  • Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00035463
  • Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
  • Fields:
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp nhẹ
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: NN&PTNT
DauThau.info software is collected from the database of National Construction Capacity
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: The project (adjustment) application of research results, breeding BBB breeds on the background of Sind hybrid cow into a flock of F1 hybrid cows in Hanoi city
Publication date: 08:18 09/08/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Building a circular economy model in beef cattle farming associated with product consumption linkages
Publication date: 10:56 19/08/2024
Number of packages: 2
Name of project: Building a circular economy model in beef cattle farming associated with product consumption linkages
Publication date: 10:50 19/08/2024
Number of packages: 2
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 38 Tender Notices in 32 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 27 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 26 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 26 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: Phòng 02, nhà A8a, tập thể nhà máy thuốc lá Thăng Long, Phường Thanh Xuân Bắc, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội
Address: Số nhà 37N5 tổ 10 ngõ 58 phố Triều Khúc, Phường Thanh Xuân Nam, Quận Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội
Summary: The Bid solicitor HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Investor: No detailed investor information found
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity HANOI LIVESTOCK BREEDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 1036
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second