Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 60 contractor selection plans with a total of 64 bidding packages, of which 60 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 47 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 37 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 94.74%, Construction 5.26%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,352,572,053 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,625,383,999 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.74%, Construction 5.26%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,352,572,053 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,625,383,999 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.57%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (1), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Installation and assembly of wooden pergolas at a resort spa area. of the investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DAT TAI SERVICES TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 15:12
Bid solicitor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of replacement TVs for Hoi An Hotel and KDLB in 2026 of the investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2026 08:32
The Bid solicitor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Installation and assembly of wooden pergolas at a resort spa area. of the investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Purchasing a Daikin portable air conditioner of the investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 14:49
Bid solicitor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of replacement TVs for Hoi An Hotel and KDLB in 2026 of the investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
11/08/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare design documents for permission to exploit underground wells for watering plants at Hoi An Hotel of the investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: GREEN BUILDING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
06/08/2026 08:19
The Bid solicitor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of replacement TVs for Hoi An Hotel and KDLB in 2026 of the investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 08:47
The Bid solicitor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Prepare design documents for permission to exploit underground wells for watering plants at Hoi An Hotel of the investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for wooden hallway blinds and balcony flower hanging frames for the 3-storey KDLB villa of the investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DAT TAI SERVICES TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Shopping for wooden hallway blinds and balcony flower hanging frames for the 3-storey KDLB villa of the investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 08:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package House repair to wastewater treatment machines at Hoi An KDLB .
- Winning bidder: KHOI PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
01/07/2025 18:10
HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan House repair to wastewater treatment machines at Hoi An KDLB with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 08:48
HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Shopping Winterhalter P50 dishwasher,
Equipped with Hoi An Hotel .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ P.A.P
16/06/2025 14:47
HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Shopping Winterhalter P50 dishwasher, equipped with Hoi An Hotel with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 15:44
HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Shopping Winterhalter P50 dishwasher, equipped with Hoi An Hotel with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 10:28
HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Shopping for gym equipment to equip Hoi An and TLB hotel in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SPORTS ENGINEERING AND RECREATION ASIA COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 10:11
HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Shopping Winterhalter P50 dishwasher, equipped with Hoi An Hotel with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 09:29
HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Repairing and lifting the background, paving the road from 32 rooms to the lobby of 54 rooms of Hoi An KS. .
- Winning bidder: KHOI PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
04/06/2025 14:44
HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Repairing and lifting the background, paving the road from 32 rooms to the lobby of 54 rooms of Hoi An KS. with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 09:16
HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for gym equipment to equip Hoi An and TLB hotel in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
26/05/2025 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Installation and assembly of wooden pergolas at a resort spa area. of the investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DAT TAI SERVICES TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 15:12
Bid solicitor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of replacement TVs for Hoi An Hotel and KDLB in 2026 of the investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2026 08:32
The Bid solicitor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Installation and assembly of wooden pergolas at a resort spa area. of the investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Purchasing a Daikin portable air conditioner of the investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 14:49
Bid solicitor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of replacement TVs for Hoi An Hotel and KDLB in 2026 of the investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
11/08/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare design documents for permission to exploit underground wells for watering plants at Hoi An Hotel of the investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: GREEN BUILDING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
06/08/2026 08:19
The Bid solicitor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of replacement TVs for Hoi An Hotel and KDLB in 2026 of the investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 08:47
The Bid solicitor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Prepare design documents for permission to exploit underground wells for watering plants at Hoi An Hotel of the investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
27/07/2026 08:51
The Bid solicitor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for wooden hallway blinds and balcony flower hanging frames for the 3-storey KDLB villa of the investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DAT TAI SERVICES TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Shopping for wooden hallway blinds and balcony flower hanging frames for the 3-storey KDLB villa of the investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
15/07/2026 08:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 60 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 35 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 25 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 19 package, of which 15 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 47 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HOI AN TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 40 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.