Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 96 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 40 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 239 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 208 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 67.50%, Construction 27.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 5.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 427,470,461,229 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 419,431,080,950 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED as follows:
- Has relationships with 96 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 67.50%, Construction 27.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 5.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 427,470,461,229 VND, in which the total winning value is: 419,431,080,950 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.88%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 588 bidding packages, of which 586 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 21.92% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.6% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Ninh (89), Đồng Tháp (1), Ninh Bình (1), Lai Châu (1), Hà Nội (1), Đồng Nai (1), Gia Lai (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Undefined (492)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Giang (82), Bắc Ninh (7), Tiền Giang (1), Hà Nam (1), Lai Châu (1), Hà Nội (1), Bình Phước (1), Gia Lai (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Undefined (492)
- Has relationships with 89 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 84 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 26 contractors in 23 bidding packages, won 21 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 17 contractors in 22 bidding packages, won 20 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 321 bidding packages with 51 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hùng Mai
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00004057
- Issuer: Bắc Giang
- Fields:
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED has posted the results of the bidding package Topographic survey, Detailed construction planning of the investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng 259 Thăng Long
26/10/2023 14:35
The Bid solicitor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Detailed construction planning
Construction of Viet Lap residential area (formerly Viet Lap urban area), Tan Yen district,
Bac Giang province, scale 1/500 of the investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED with 2 bidding package.
26/10/2023 14:30
The Bid solicitor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Detailed construction planning
Construction of Viet Lap residential area (formerly Viet Lap urban area), Tan Yen district,
Bac Giang province, scale 1/500 of the investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED with 3 bidding package.
26/10/2023 14:22
The Bid solicitor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Topographic survey consulting of the investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED.
- Winning bidder: STC ENGINEERING CONSULTANS JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
26/10/2023 14:08
The Bid solicitor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Detailed construction planning for Nui Hin Residential Area, Cao Xa commune, Tan Yen district (scale 1/500) of the investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED with 2 bidding package.
26/10/2023 14:03
The Bid solicitor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation + equipment of the investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED.
25/10/2022 15:00
The Bid solicitor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction works of the investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED.
18/10/2022 08:26
The Bid solicitor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of works of the investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED.
14/10/2022 17:12
The Bid solicitor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a car to serve the general work of the Provincial Party Committee's Internal Affairs Department of the investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED.
29/09/2022 17:47
The Bid solicitor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Bidding appraisal consultancy, LCNT result of construction and installation bidding package + equipment of the investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED.
27/09/2022 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED announced the results of the bid package Topographic survey, Detailed construction planning .
- Winning bidder: IDC VIET NAM CONSULTANT DEVELOPMENT INFRASTRUCTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng 259 Thăng Long
26/10/2023 14:35
HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Detailed construction planning
Construction of Viet Lap residential area (formerly Viet Lap urban area), Tan Yen district,
Bac Giang province, scale 1/500 with 2 bidding package .
26/10/2023 14:30
HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Detailed construction planning
Construction of Viet Lap residential area (formerly Viet Lap urban area), Tan Yen district,
Bac Giang province, scale 1/500 with 3 bidding package .
26/10/2023 14:22
HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Topographic survey consulting .
- Winning bidder: STC ENGINEERING CONSULTANS JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
26/10/2023 14:08
HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Detailed construction planning for Nui Hin Residential Area, Cao Xa commune, Tan Yen district (scale 1/500) with 2 bidding package .
26/10/2023 14:03
HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TẤN LỘC
20/12/2022 16:33
HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
05/12/2022 08:00
HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
24/11/2022 18:54
HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction and installation + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI, TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 868
25/10/2022 15:00
HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VINADELTA, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ ĐẠI PHÚC
18/10/2022 08:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED has posted the results of the bidding package Topographic survey, Detailed construction planning of the investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng 259 Thăng Long
26/10/2023 14:35
The Bid solicitor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Detailed construction planning
Construction of Viet Lap residential area (formerly Viet Lap urban area), Tan Yen district,
Bac Giang province, scale 1/500 of the investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED with 2 bidding package.
26/10/2023 14:30
The Bid solicitor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Detailed construction planning
Construction of Viet Lap residential area (formerly Viet Lap urban area), Tan Yen district,
Bac Giang province, scale 1/500 of the investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED with 3 bidding package.
26/10/2023 14:22
The Bid solicitor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Topographic survey consulting of the investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED.
- Winning bidder: STC ENGINEERING CONSULTANS JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
26/10/2023 14:08
The Bid solicitor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Detailed construction planning for Nui Hin Residential Area, Cao Xa commune, Tan Yen district (scale 1/500) of the investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED with 2 bidding package.
26/10/2023 14:03
The Bid solicitor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation + equipment of the investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED.
25/10/2022 15:00
The Bid solicitor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction works of the investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED.
18/10/2022 08:26
The Bid solicitor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of works of the investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED.
14/10/2022 17:12
The Bid solicitor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a car to serve the general work of the Provincial Party Committee's Internal Affairs Department of the investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED.
29/09/2022 17:47
The Bid solicitor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Bidding appraisal consultancy, LCNT result of construction and installation bidding package + equipment of the investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED.
27/09/2022 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 22 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED is the investor of 40 package, of which 40 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED is the owner of 239 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED is an investor with 96 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.