Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

Find: 18:54 24/11/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project contractor selection plan: Construction of police headquarters in Lien Son commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other supporting capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 05/12/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 416/QĐ-UBND ngày 23/11/2022
Approval date
23/11/2022 18:32
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Liên Sơn, huyện Tân yên, tỉnh Bắc Giang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:54 24/11/2022
to
08:00 05/12/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 05/12/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
79.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÙNG ANH BG Consulting on making design documents and estimates Tổ dân phố Đầu - Thị Trấn Cao Thượng - Huyện Tân Yên - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 Phòng Kinh tế - Hạ tầng huyện Tân Yên Consulting on designing design records, estimates Phố Mới, thị trấn Cao Thượng, huyện Tân Yên, tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 47 đường Ngô Trang - Phường Trần Nguyên Hãn - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG GIANG BẮC GIANG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Tân Phượng - Xã Tân Mỹ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 47 đường Ngô Trang - Phường Trần Nguyên Hãn - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG GIANG BẮC GIANG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Tân Phượng - Xã Tân Mỹ - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nhà làm việc
2
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 20x20cm, đất cấp II
6
100m
3
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
2
m3
4
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
4.1549
100m3
5
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
10.5928
m3
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
60.0433
m3
7
Ván khuôn móng cột
1.8445
100m2
8
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.8638
100m2
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1.1971
tấn
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
4.3423
tấn
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
2.5067
tấn
12
Xây gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
35.3272
m3
13
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3.7546
100m3
14
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
20.8414
m3
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250
14.0335
m3
16
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
2.4702
100m2
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.3907
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.8366
tấn
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250
23.6914
m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
3.0463
100m2
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.8335
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
4.6454
tấn
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
84.2202
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
6.6097
100m2
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
7.1795
tấn
26
Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.4128
m3
27
Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
0.2484
100m2
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2989
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0594
tấn
30
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.2645
m3
31
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.3961
100m2
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0491
tấn
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2053
tấn
34
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
1.5673
m3
35
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1425
100m2
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.129
tấn
37
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.8154
tấn
38
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
72.1875
1m2
39
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.8154
tấn
40
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,0x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
135.3997
m3
41
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
17.5892
m3
42
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch BTKN 6,0x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
9.5975
m3
43
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch BTKN 6,0x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
0.6633
m3
44
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
360.8482
m2
45
Trát trụ cột ngoài nhà, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
91.138
m2
46
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang trong nhà, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
73.3322
m2
47
Trát sê nô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM M75, PCB40
136.45
m2
48
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
927.457
m2
49
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
61.881
m2
50
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
586.9282
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 42

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second