Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 59 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 50 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.28 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 155,060,886,285 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 152,213,823,411 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.28 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 155,060,886,285 VND, in which the total winning value is: 152,213,823,411 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.84%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 69 bidding packages, of which 63 were won, 5 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 60% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.08% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (58), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Tây Ninh (1), Vĩnh Long (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Undefined (6)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (26), Bình Phước (24), Long An (1), Bến Tre (1), Đắk Nông (1), Undefined (17)
- Has relationships with 15 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 34 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 19 contractors in 8 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 5 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 47 bidding packages with 17 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Hùng Thiên Long
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00019232
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Đồng Nai
- Fields:
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: NN&PTNT
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa hình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: NN&PTNT
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế xây dựng (kiến trúc; kết cấu; điện - cơ điện; cấp - thoát nước) công trình Công nghiệp
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông cầu
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn thuỷ lợi
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 2: equipment of the investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
06/03/2020 16:00
The Bid solicitor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1 (construction and installation): Renovating and repairing the road between quarters 4 and 5, Tan Hoa ward, Bien Hoa city of the investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH NHẬT HUY
06/03/2020 14:36
The Bid solicitor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work + camp costs of the investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm dịch vụ công ích thành phố Biên Hòa
06/03/2020 14:24
The Bid solicitor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Construction and installation of the investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
27/02/2020 15:21
The Bid solicitor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Construction and installation of the investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đất Thành Đồng
27/02/2020 15:19
The Bid solicitor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 3: Construction insurance of the investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
20/09/2019 14:12
The Bid solicitor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 3: Construction insurance of the investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Hiểm MIC Đồng Nai - Tổng Công ty Cổ Phần Bảo Hiểm Quân đội
20/09/2019 14:11
The Bid solicitor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and installation of the investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
20/09/2019 14:06
The Bid solicitor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and installation of the investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
20/09/2019 14:05
The Bid solicitor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Supervision consultancy of the investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUỲNH ANH
20/09/2019 13:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package number 2: equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN PHÁT
06/03/2020 16:00
HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 1 (construction and installation): Renovating and repairing the road between quarters 4 and 5, Tan Hoa ward, Bien Hoa city .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIÊN CƠ PHÁT, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH NHẬT HUY
06/03/2020 14:36
HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction work + camp costs .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm dịch vụ công ích thành phố Biên Hòa
06/03/2020 14:24
HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đất Thành Đồng
27/02/2020 15:21
HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đất Thành Đồng
27/02/2020 15:19
HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 6: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
18/02/2020 12:13
HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 6: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
17/02/2020 10:02
HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Construction and installation in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/02/2020 11:22
HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Construction and installation in the form National Competitive Bidding .
10/02/2020 08:52
HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Temple of martyrs in Tam An commune with 6 bidding package .
23/01/2020 16:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 2: equipment of the investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
06/03/2020 16:00
The Bid solicitor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1 (construction and installation): Renovating and repairing the road between quarters 4 and 5, Tan Hoa ward, Bien Hoa city of the investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH NHẬT HUY
06/03/2020 14:36
The Bid solicitor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work + camp costs of the investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm dịch vụ công ích thành phố Biên Hòa
06/03/2020 14:24
The Bid solicitor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Construction and installation of the investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
27/02/2020 15:21
The Bid solicitor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Construction and installation of the investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đất Thành Đồng
27/02/2020 15:19
The Bid solicitor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 3: Construction insurance of the investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
20/09/2019 14:12
The Bid solicitor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 3: Construction insurance of the investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Hiểm MIC Đồng Nai - Tổng Công ty Cổ Phần Bảo Hiểm Quân đội
20/09/2019 14:11
The Bid solicitor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and installation of the investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
20/09/2019 14:06
The Bid solicitor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and installation of the investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
20/09/2019 14:05
The Bid solicitor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Supervision consultancy of the investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUỲNH ANH
20/09/2019 13:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 12 package, of which 12 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 59 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HUNG THIEN LONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 38 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.