Package No. 1: Construction and installation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Construction and installation
Name of project
Nâng cấp, sửa chữa cầu sắt An Hòa tại xã Long Hưng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
432.694.347 VND
Tender value
432.694.347 VND
Conversion date
18/09/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
168/QĐ-PQLĐT.GT
Approval date
12/09/2019
Completion date
14:05 20/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3603378541 3603378541

Trung tâm Phát triển cụm công nghiệp và dịch vụ công ích thành phố Biên Hòa

424.040.460 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second