Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 215 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 196 contractor selection plans with a total of 323 bidding packages, of which 164 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 50 packages (with 59 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 287 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 242 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 61 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 59 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.73 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.29%, Construction 27.12%, Consultancy 6.78%, Non-consultancy 27.12%, Mixed 1.69%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 237,433,468,927 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 230,660,016,675 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering as follows:
- Has relationships with 215 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.73 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.29%, Construction 27.12%, Consulting 6.78%, Non-consulting 27.12%, Mixed 1.69%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 237,433,468,927 VND, in which the total winning value is: 230,660,016,675 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.85%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Developing the HUCA software. of the investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần SOFTECH
29/08/2026 21:47
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has posted the request The procurement plan for the HUCA software development project, as part of the university's purchasing budget: Construction of HUCA software for Hanoi University of Civil Engineering. of the investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 21:43
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Advanced Professional Training for Students in the K69 English Language Program of the investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering.
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE oF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING, NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF CIVL ENGINEERING
28/08/2026 17:15
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Number 01: Advanced English Training for Students in the K67 and K68 English Language Programs of the investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và đào tạo Đa Quốc Gia
28/08/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Provide domestic equipment for the GEOSCIRE project of the investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering.
- Winning bidder: DNG ICT SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 18:11
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and assessment of the current state of information technology application and digital transformation. of the investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Dữ liệu giáo dục
27/08/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for IT procurement and digital transformation: Assessment of the current state of IT application and digital transformation at Hanoi University of Civil Engineering. of the investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the first phase of consulting services of the investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering with 11 bidding package.
22/08/2026 21:47
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 02: Consulting on preparation of Investment Policy Proposal Report of the investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CIVIL INDUSTRIAL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for contract number 02: Consulting and preparing the investment proposal report. of the investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 17:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Market design for media publications .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại & Dịch vụ ORIN Việt Nam
30/07/2026 18:32
Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Production of uniforms for the Media Group .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG QUÀ TẶNG VIỆT TÍN
30/07/2026 18:21
Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Production of gifts for the Consulting Festival .
- Winning bidder: GIFT CAPITAL INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 17:04
Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction and decoration of consulting booth in Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: TMDV ĐT PHU QUY BINH AN COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 16:43
Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Printing propaganda and communication publications .
- Winning bidder: MAI NGUYEN PRINTING TRADING SERVICE AND CONFERENCE ORGANIZATION COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 16:28
Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Rent a consulting space according to the program of Tuoi Tre Newspaper .
- Winning bidder: Tuoi Tre News
13/05/2026 16:23
Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering publishes the plan Contractor selection plan under procurement estimate: Organizing the 2026 Admissions and Career Guidance Consulting Day of Hanoi University of Civil Engineering with 6 bidding package .
13/05/2026 16:10
Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering announced the results of the bid package Spray insecticide .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PCS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2026 17:15
Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for procurement estimates: Insecticide spraying in 2026 of Hanoi University of Civil Engineering with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2026 17:10
Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for students .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM COMMUNITY HEALTH CARE SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2026 19:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Developing the HUCA software. of the investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần SOFTECH
29/08/2026 21:47
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has posted the request The procurement plan for the HUCA software development project, as part of the university's purchasing budget: Construction of HUCA software for Hanoi University of Civil Engineering. of the investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 21:43
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Advanced Professional Training for Students in the K69 English Language Program of the investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering.
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE oF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY IN CIVIL ENGINEERING, NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF CIVL ENGINEERING
28/08/2026 17:15
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Number 01: Advanced English Training for Students in the K67 and K68 English Language Programs of the investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và đào tạo Đa Quốc Gia
28/08/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Provide domestic equipment for the GEOSCIRE project of the investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering.
- Winning bidder: DNG ICT SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 18:11
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and assessment of the current state of information technology application and digital transformation. of the investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Dữ liệu giáo dục
27/08/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for IT procurement and digital transformation: Assessment of the current state of IT application and digital transformation at Hanoi University of Civil Engineering. of the investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the first phase of consulting services of the investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering with 11 bidding package.
22/08/2026 21:47
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 02: Consulting on preparation of Investment Policy Proposal Report of the investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CIVIL INDUSTRIAL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for contract number 02: Consulting and preparing the investment proposal report. of the investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 17:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering is the owner of 196 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 58 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 138 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering is the investor of 59 package, of which 40 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 19 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering is the owner of 287 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has published 1 penalty decision(s).
Summary: The investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ha Noi University of Civil Engineering is an investor with 215 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.