Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 47 contractor.
- Announced 17 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 62 contractor selection plans with a total of 247 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 41 packages (with 48 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 56 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 192 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 183 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.03 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 8.33%, Construction 87.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 4.17%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 139,271,024,426 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 137,893,348,193 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 47 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.03 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.33%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 4.17%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 139,271,024,426 VND, in which the total winning value is: 137,893,348,193 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.99%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 17 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making HSMT,
evaluation of bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KD VIỆT NAM
02/01/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Verification consulting
HSMT, results
LCNT of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: HONG LAC TRADING & CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Loading and unloading waste at collection points and transporting it for treatment by incineration in Hop Thinh commune, Tam Duong district in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: TRAN ANH ENVIRONMENT SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 15:31
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Loading and unloading waste at collection points and transporting it for treatment by incineration in Hop Thinh commune, Tam Duong district in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the request Loading and unloading waste at collection points and transporting it for treatment by incineration in Hop Thinh commune, Tam Duong district in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2024 20:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh.
26/09/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH CONSTRUCTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/09/2024 10:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP THIÊN ÂN
26/09/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renew speed bumps, traffic signs, road name signs, alley names in Hop Thinh commune, Tam Duong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh with 6 bidding package.
26/09/2024 10:28
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted an investment and development project Renew speed bumps, traffic signs, road name signs, alley names in Hop Thinh commune, Tam Duong district.
26/09/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on making HSMT,
evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KD VIỆT NAM
02/01/2025 15:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Verification consulting
HSMT, results
LCNT .
- Winning bidder: HONG LAC TRADING & CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 15:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Loading and unloading waste at collection points and transporting it for treatment by incineration in Hop Thinh commune, Tam Duong district in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TRAN ANH ENVIRONMENT SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 15:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh announced the results of the bidding package Loading and unloading waste at collection points and transporting it for treatment by incineration in Hop Thinh commune, Tam Duong district in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
28/11/2024 10:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh publishes Tender Notice Loading and unloading waste at collection points and transporting it for treatment by incineration in Hop Thinh commune, Tam Duong district in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
21/11/2024 10:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh publishes the plan Loading and unloading waste at collection points and transporting it for treatment by incineration in Hop Thinh commune, Tam Duong district in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
18/11/2024 20:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUY INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/09/2024 10:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH CONSTRUCTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/09/2024 10:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP THIÊN ÂN
26/09/2024 10:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renew speed bumps, traffic signs, road name signs, alley names in Hop Thinh commune, Tam Duong district with 6 bidding package .
26/09/2024 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making HSMT,
evaluation of bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KD VIỆT NAM
02/01/2025 15:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Verification consulting
HSMT, results
LCNT of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: HONG LAC TRADING & CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Loading and unloading waste at collection points and transporting it for treatment by incineration in Hop Thinh commune, Tam Duong district in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: TRAN ANH ENVIRONMENT SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 15:31
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Loading and unloading waste at collection points and transporting it for treatment by incineration in Hop Thinh commune, Tam Duong district in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the request Loading and unloading waste at collection points and transporting it for treatment by incineration in Hop Thinh commune, Tam Duong district in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2024 20:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh.
26/09/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH CONSTRUCTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/09/2024 10:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP THIÊN ÂN
26/09/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renew speed bumps, traffic signs, road name signs, alley names in Hop Thinh commune, Tam Duong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh with 6 bidding package.
26/09/2024 10:28
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted an investment and development project Renew speed bumps, traffic signs, road name signs, alley names in Hop Thinh commune, Tam Duong district.
26/09/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted 62 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 247 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted 48 Tender Notices in 41 bidding packages. Among these, 21 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 27 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has posted 56 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 56 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 25 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has a relationship with 47 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has a relationship with 55 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects