Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 14:50 11/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Hung Thinh village, Hop Thinh commune, Tam Duong district, Vinh Phuc province
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget in the medium-term public investment plan 2021-2025 and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 20/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
176/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
10/07/2024 14:42
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hợp Thịnh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:49 11/07/2024
to
15:00 20/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 20/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng PT Vĩnh Phúc Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Hưng Thịnh, Xã Hợp Thịnh, Huyện Tam Dương, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tiến Phát 288 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation TDP Lai Sơn, Phường Đồng Tâm, Thành phố Vĩnh Yên, Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 Trung tâm tư vấn kỹ thuật xây dựng Vĩnh Phúc Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 23, đường Ngô Gia Tự, phường Khai Quang, thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Phường Khai Quang - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 314, Đường Lam Sơn - Phường Đồng Tâm - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
5 Trung tâm tư vấn kỹ thuật xây dựng Vĩnh Phúc E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 23, đường Ngô Gia Tự, phường Khai Quang, thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Phường Khai Quang - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
6 VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 314, Đường Lam Sơn - Phường Đồng Tâm - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy nén khí (Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn (Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi (Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông (Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
5
Máy ủi (Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
6
Máy lu (Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
7
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích (Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ (Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
9
Máy phun nhựa đường( Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1
10
Máy rải (Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Nhà thầu phải cung cấp các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trong trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có tài liệu chứng minh như hợp đồng nguyên tắc, tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của nhà cung cấp)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: Giao thông
2
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
3
Đào xúc đất
0.0109
100m3
4
Đào móng
0.2845
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất
0.2954
100m3
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
9.46
m3
7
Vận chuyển đất
0.0946
100m3
8
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
9
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0.4047
100m3
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.1844
100m3
11
Vận dụng: Rải lưới sợi thủy tinh gia cường mặt đường, cường độ 50KN/m2
27.8413
100m2
12
Vận dụng: Rải bao bạt xác rắn
1.1474
100m2
13
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
22.94
m3
14
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
1.5177
100m2
15
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,8kg/m2
22.3644
100m2
16
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm (Chiều dày bù vênh trung bình 2,2cm)
16.1199
100m2
17
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
31.8634
100m2
18
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
33.7233
100m2
19
Mua BTN chặt C12,5.
525.95
tấn
20
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa
5.2595
100tấn
21
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
63.04
m2
22
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 3mm (Sơn lớp 2, tổng chiều dày 5mm, không tính sơn lót)
63.04
m2
23
Vận chuyển
24
Vận chuyển đá dăm các loại
9.954
10m³/1km
25
Vận chuyển cát xây
1.27
10m³/1km
26
Hạng mục: THOÁT NƯỚC
27
Thoát nước
28
Vận dụng: Cắt mặt đường bê tông
0.66
100m
29
Đào bùn lẫn rác trong mọi điều kiện bằng thủ công
41.06
m3
30
Vận chuyển đất
0.4106
100m3
31
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
5.553
1m3
32
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1296
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.1851
100m3
34
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
0.47
m3
35
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn , trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 250kg
503
cấu kiện
36
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 150kg
149
cấu kiện
37
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn , trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 100kg
6
cấu kiện
38
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV (Vận dụng: Vận chuyển đất, đá phế thải)
0.2451
100m3
39
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
4.91
m3
40
Ván khuôn móng
0.189
100m2
41
Bê tông móng , chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
7.37
m3
42
Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
8.49
m3
43
Ván khuôn gỗ mũ rãnh
2.1352
100m2
44
Bê tông mũ tường rãnh, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
14
m3
45
Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
51.2
m2
46
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.8138
100m2
47
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
4.7232
tấn
48
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
35
m3
49
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu
706
1cấu kiện
50
Tấm composite Kt 100x60cm loại 960x530, tải trọng 25 tấn, hệ số diện tích: 1,18)
15
tấm

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second