Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hai Duong Medical Technical University as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 117 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 76 contractor selection plans with a total of 160 bidding packages, of which 69 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 83 packages (with 85 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 10 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 141 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 62 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 51 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 50 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 64.71%, Construction 8.24%, Consultancy 5.88%, Non-consultancy 21.18%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 439,443,665,167 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 417,533,559,818 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hai Duong Medical Technical University as follows:
- Has relationships with 117 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.71%, Construction 8.24%, Consulting 5.88%, Non-consulting 21.18%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 439,443,665,167 VND, in which the total winning value is: 417,533,559,818 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.99%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase IT equipment to install for the exam room at Hai Duong University of Medical Technology of the investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University.
- Winning bidder: DAT VIET JOINT STOCK TRADING COMPANY
11/08/2026 22:29
The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted the request Contractor selection plan Estimate for Purchasing IT equipment for installation in the computerized exam room of Hai Duong University of Medical Technology of the investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of training management software of the investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University.
- Winning bidder: UNITECH EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 17:44
The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted the results of the bidding package Leasedline Internet Service Rental of the investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
02/07/2026 17:41
The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of library management software integrated KOHA and DSPACE digital resource management software of the investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University.
- Winning bidder: D&L TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2026 17:38
The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted the results of the bidding package Hire professional security services at the school for 12 months of the investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University.
- Winning bidder: SON DUONG SERVICES CECURITY, BODYGUARD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2026 13:37
The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports on IT application activities of the investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University.
- Winning bidder: EBIT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted the results of the bidding package Buy information technology equipment of the investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University.
- Winning bidder: DAT VIET JOINT STOCK TRADING COMPANY
19/06/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted the request Hiring consultants for IT application activities, renting Internet lines, software maintenance and purchasing information technology equipment for Hai Duong University of Medical Technology of the investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University with 6 bidding package.
12/06/2026 10:28
Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted Tender Notice Hire professional security services at the school for 12 months of the investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University with the form Open bidding.
08/05/2026 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Shopping for school furniture .
- Winning bidder: công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Nội Thất Phù Khê Việt Nam
20/03/2026 16:19
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods to serve toxic training in kind .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THAO SERVICES TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
08/12/2025 19:05
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: BACH DANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2025 14:44
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Valuation consulting .
- Winning bidder: HFC Valuation joint stock company
15/07/2025 14:41
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY- ECONOMIC CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2025 14:38
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TRINH GIA ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2025 14:36
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Leasedline Internet Service Rental .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
07/07/2025 14:40
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of training management software .
- Winning bidder: UNITECH EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 15:06
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of library management software integrated KOHA and DSPACE digital resource management software .
- Winning bidder: D&L TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 14:48
Hai Duong Medical Technical University publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the preparation of project investment preparation: Repairing dormitory A, C, D with 4 bidding package .
30/06/2025 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase IT equipment to install for the exam room at Hai Duong University of Medical Technology of the investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University.
- Winning bidder: DAT VIET JOINT STOCK TRADING COMPANY
11/08/2026 22:29
The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted the request Contractor selection plan Estimate for Purchasing IT equipment for installation in the computerized exam room of Hai Duong University of Medical Technology of the investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of training management software of the investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University.
- Winning bidder: UNITECH EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 17:44
The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted the results of the bidding package Leasedline Internet Service Rental of the investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
02/07/2026 17:41
The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of library management software integrated KOHA and DSPACE digital resource management software of the investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University.
- Winning bidder: D&L TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2026 17:38
The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted the results of the bidding package Hire professional security services at the school for 12 months of the investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University.
- Winning bidder: SON DUONG SERVICES CECURITY, BODYGUARD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2026 13:37
The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports on IT application activities of the investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University.
- Winning bidder: EBIT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 10:51
The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted the results of the bidding package Buy information technology equipment of the investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University.
- Winning bidder: DAT VIET JOINT STOCK TRADING COMPANY
19/06/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted the request Hiring consultants for IT application activities, renting Internet lines, software maintenance and purchasing information technology equipment for Hai Duong University of Medical Technology of the investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University with 6 bidding package.
12/06/2026 10:28
Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted Tender Notice Hire professional security services at the school for 12 months of the investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University with the form Open bidding.
08/05/2026 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Hai Duong Medical Technical University has published 10 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University is the owner of 76 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 60 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University is the investor of 85 package, of which 77 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University is the owner of 141 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University is an investor with 117 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.