Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hai Duong Medical Technical University as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 112 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 67 contractor selection plans with a total of 136 bidding packages, of which 62 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 124 packages (with 126 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 122 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 51 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 39 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.78 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 69.05%, Construction 10.32%, Consultancy 5.56%, Non-consultancy 15.08%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 400,266,811,766 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 379,532,136,641 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hai Duong Medical Technical University as follows:
- Has relationships with 112 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.78 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 69.05%, Construction 10.32%, Consulting 5.56%, Non-consulting 15.08%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 400,266,811,766 VND, in which the total winning value is: 379,532,136,641 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hai Duong Medical Technical University are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 76 contractor selection plans, of which 60 were self-published, and 16 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 85 Tender Notices, of which 77 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Purchase IT equipment to install for the exam room at Hai Duong University of Medical Technology .
- Winning bidder: DAT VIET JOINT STOCK TRADING COMPANY
11/08/2026 22:29
Hai Duong Medical Technical University publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Estimate for Purchasing IT equipment for installation in the computerized exam room of Hai Duong University of Medical Technology with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 15:54
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of training management software .
- Winning bidder: UNITECH EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 17:44
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Leasedline Internet Service Rental .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
02/07/2026 17:41
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of library management software integrated KOHA and DSPACE digital resource management software .
- Winning bidder: D&L TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2026 17:38
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Hire professional security services at the school for 12 months .
- Winning bidder: SON DUONG SERVICES CECURITY, BODYGUARD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2026 13:37
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports on IT application activities .
- Winning bidder: EBIT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 10:51
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Buy information technology equipment .
- Winning bidder: DAT VIET JOINT STOCK TRADING COMPANY
19/06/2026 16:15
Hai Duong Medical Technical University publishes the plan Hiring consultants for IT application activities, renting Internet lines, software maintenance and purchasing information technology equipment for Hai Duong University of Medical Technology with 6 bidding package .
12/06/2026 10:28
Hai Duong Medical Technical University publishes Tender Notice Hire professional security services at the school for 12 months in the form Open bidding .
08/05/2026 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Shopping for school furniture .
- Winning bidder: công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Nội Thất Phù Khê Việt Nam
20/03/2026 16:19
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods to serve toxic training in kind .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THAO SERVICES TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
08/12/2025 19:05
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: BACH DANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2025 14:44
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Valuation consulting .
- Winning bidder: HFC Valuation joint stock company
15/07/2025 14:41
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY- ECONOMIC CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2025 14:38
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TRINH GIA ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2025 14:36
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Leasedline Internet Service Rental .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
07/07/2025 14:40
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of training management software .
- Winning bidder: UNITECH EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 15:06
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of library management software integrated KOHA and DSPACE digital resource management software .
- Winning bidder: D&L TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 14:48
Hai Duong Medical Technical University publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the preparation of project investment preparation: Repairing dormitory A, C, D with 4 bidding package .
30/06/2025 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Purchase IT equipment to install for the exam room at Hai Duong University of Medical Technology .
- Winning bidder: DAT VIET JOINT STOCK TRADING COMPANY
11/08/2026 22:29
Hai Duong Medical Technical University publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Estimate for Purchasing IT equipment for installation in the computerized exam room of Hai Duong University of Medical Technology with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 15:54
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of training management software .
- Winning bidder: UNITECH EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 17:44
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Leasedline Internet Service Rental .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
02/07/2026 17:41
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of library management software integrated KOHA and DSPACE digital resource management software .
- Winning bidder: D&L TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2026 17:38
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Hire professional security services at the school for 12 months .
- Winning bidder: SON DUONG SERVICES CECURITY, BODYGUARD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2026 13:37
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports on IT application activities .
- Winning bidder: EBIT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 10:51
Hai Duong Medical Technical University announced the results of the bid package Buy information technology equipment .
- Winning bidder: DAT VIET JOINT STOCK TRADING COMPANY
19/06/2026 16:15
Hai Duong Medical Technical University publishes the plan Hiring consultants for IT application activities, renting Internet lines, software maintenance and purchasing information technology equipment for Hai Duong University of Medical Technology with 6 bidding package .
12/06/2026 10:28
Hai Duong Medical Technical University publishes Tender Notice Hire professional security services at the school for 12 months in the form Open bidding .
08/05/2026 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted 67 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 136 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted 126 Tender Notices in 124 bidding packages. Among these, 59 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 67 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has posted 122 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 122 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 51 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has a relationship with 112 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hai Duong Medical Technical University has a relationship with 28 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hai Duong Medical Technical University has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects