Buy information technology equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy information technology equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
480.300.000 VND
Publication date
16:15 19/06/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
498/QĐ-ĐHKTYTHD
Approval Entity
Hai Duong Medical Technology University
Approval date
16/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0800305603 0800305603

DAT VIET JOINT STOCK TRADING COMPANY

480.300.000 VND 60 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy Vi Tính FPT ELEAD T310
T310
22 Bộ CPU Intel Core i3-14100 (3.5GHz up to 4.7GHz, 4 nhân 8 luồng, 12MB Cache) Mainboard: Chipset Intel H610 Express RAM 8GB (chuẩn DDR4) Ổ cứng: 256GB SSD Đồ họa: Intel UHD Màn hình: Màn hình FPT Elead kích thước 24.5 inch Hệ điều hànhWindows 11 Home bản quyền Phụ kiện: Kèm bàn phím và Chuột chính hãng Nguồn: PSU 550W Xuất xứ: Việt Nam, Bảo hành 12 tháng Việt Nam 17,850,000
2 Máy in HP LaserJet Pro 4003dn_2Z609A
4003dn_2Z609A
10 Chiếc Chức năng: In Khổ giấy chi tiết: A4; A5; A6 Bộ nhớ: 256MB Tốc độ in: 40 trang/ phút khổ A4 và 40 trang/ phút khổ Letter In đảo mặt: Có Khay nạp bản gốc tự động (ADF): Không Độ phân giải: 1200 x 1200 dpi Cổng giao tiếp: USB/ LAN Dùng mực: Hộp mực 151A (W1510A) Mô tả khác: Hỗ trợ hệ điều hành :Windows 11; Windows 10; Windows 7; Android; iOS; Hệ điều hành di động; macOS 10.15 Catalina;MacOS 11 Big Sur; macOS 12 Monterey; Hệ điều hành Chrome Kích thước: 381 mm x 357 mm x 216 mm Trọng lượng: 8,56 Kg Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Bảo hành 12 tháng Việt Nam 7,660,000
3 Máy quét HP ScanJet Pro 3000 s4 Sheet-feed Scanner, 1Y WTY_6FW07A
3000 s4 Sheet-feed Scanner
1 Chiếc Khổ giấy: A4/A5 Tốc độ tối đa: 40 trang/phút hoặc 80 ảnh/phút Scan hai mặt: Có Khay nạp bản gốc tự động (ADF): Có Độ phân giải: 600 dpi Cổng giao tiếp: USB Mô tả khác: Hỗ trợ hệ điều hành: Windows 10/11 (32-bit/64-bit), Windows 8.1 (32-bit/64-bit), Windows 8 (32-bit/64-bit), Windows 7 (32-bit/64-bit). Mac OS X Mavericks 10.9, OS X Yosemite 10.10. Kích thước (Rộng x sâu x cao): 300 x 172 x 154 mm Trọng lượng: 2,7 kg. Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc, Bảo hành 12 tháng Trung Quốc 11,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second