Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 112 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 100 contractor selection plans with a total of 236 bidding packages, of which 100 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 39 packages (with 43 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 170 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 134 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 66 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 65 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.86%, Construction 2.33%, Consultancy 4.65%, Non-consultancy 46.51%, Mixed 4.65%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 429,642,565,593 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 406,955,213,876 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre as follows:
- Has relationships with 112 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.58 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.86%, Construction 2.33%, Consulting 4.65%, Non-consulting 46.51%, Mixed 4.65%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 429,642,565,593 VND, in which the total winning value is: 406,955,213,876 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.28%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre.
- Winning bidder: DUC ANH TRAVEL TOURIST - TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted the request Study and exchange experiences in organizing the one-stop department according to the one-stop, one-stop mechanism of the investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre.
- Winning bidder: Cơ quan Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Hà Nội
14/07/2026 09:13
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted the request Communication - propaganda - spreading new models to support people and businesses in implementing administrative procedures of the investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 17:20
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre.
- Winning bidder: BÁO DÂN TRÍ
25/05/2026 17:47
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08 of the investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre.
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Auditing, Accounting Company Limited
25/05/2026 17:44
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted the request Rent a photocopier and ink refilling service at Hanoi City Public Administration Service Center Office of the investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2026 17:37
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted the request Study and exchange experiences in organizing the one-stop department according to the one-stop, one-stop mechanism of the investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre with 3 bidding package.
04/05/2026 11:21
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted the request Provide information about online public services and guide people and businesses on how to access and use them of the investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre with 1 bidding package.
04/05/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted the request Propaganda about the meaning of carrying out administrative procedures online - taking people and businesses as the service center of the investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre with 1 bidding package.
04/05/2026 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: "Hiring consultancy, designing KPI processes, supervising electronic processes, inter -connected electronic processes, restructuring plans, reducing plans, simplifying administrative procedures, standards and standards related to the operation of branches and receiving points" .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM SMART INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2025 15:15
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment working for civil servants, officials and employees of the public administration center in Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
11/07/2025 09:06
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: FPT INFORMATION SYSTEM CORPORATION
03/07/2025 16:40
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ NGỌC MINH TÂM
03/07/2025 16:38
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: GIA LONG INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2025 15:59
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: "Hiring consultancy, designing KPI processes, supervising electronic processes, inter -connected electronic processes, restructuring plans, reducing plans, simplifying administrative procedures, standards and standards related to the operation of branches and receiving points" with 1 participating contractors .
30/06/2025 11:18
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07 with 3 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 09:34
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre publishes the plan Stationery shopping for professional work of the Hanoi Public Administration Service Center with 3 bidding package .
23/06/2025 10:32
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment working for civil servants, officials and employees of the public administration center in Hanoi with 1 participating contractors .
20/06/2025 14:21
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre publishes the plan The contractor selection plan performs the task: "Procurement of electronic receipts for charges and charges at branches of public administrative service centers in Hanoi". with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre.
- Winning bidder: DUC ANH TRAVEL TOURIST - TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted the request Study and exchange experiences in organizing the one-stop department according to the one-stop, one-stop mechanism of the investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:57
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre.
- Winning bidder: Cơ quan Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Hà Nội
14/07/2026 09:13
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted the request Communication - propaganda - spreading new models to support people and businesses in implementing administrative procedures of the investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2026 17:20
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre.
- Winning bidder: BÁO DÂN TRÍ
25/05/2026 17:47
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08 of the investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre.
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Auditing, Accounting Company Limited
25/05/2026 17:44
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted the request Rent a photocopier and ink refilling service at Hanoi City Public Administration Service Center Office of the investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2026 17:37
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted the request Study and exchange experiences in organizing the one-stop department according to the one-stop, one-stop mechanism of the investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre with 3 bidding package.
04/05/2026 11:21
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted the request Provide information about online public services and guide people and businesses on how to access and use them of the investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre with 1 bidding package.
04/05/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted the request Propaganda about the meaning of carrying out administrative procedures online - taking people and businesses as the service center of the investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre with 1 bidding package.
04/05/2026 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre is the owner of 100 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 27 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 73 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre is the investor of 43 package, of which 14 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 29 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre is the owner of 170 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre is an investor with 112 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.