Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 74 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 78 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 51 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 40 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 7.14%, Consultancy 14.29%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 44,842,561,585 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 44,047,217,274 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre as follows:
- Has relationships with 74 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 7.14%, Consulting 14.29%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 44,842,561,585 VND, in which the total winning value is: 44,047,217,274 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 100 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 73 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 43 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 29 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: DUC ANH TRAVEL TOURIST - TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 16:01
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre publishes the plan Study and exchange experiences in organizing the one-stop department according to the one-stop, one-stop mechanism with 3 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:57
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Cơ quan Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Hà Nội
14/07/2026 09:13
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre publishes the plan Communication - propaganda - spreading new models to support people and businesses in implementing administrative procedures with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2026 17:20
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: BÁO DÂN TRÍ
25/05/2026 17:47
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08 .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Auditing, Accounting Company Limited
25/05/2026 17:44
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre publishes the plan Rent a photocopier and ink refilling service at Hanoi City Public Administration Service Center Office with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2026 17:37
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre publishes the plan Study and exchange experiences in organizing the one-stop department according to the one-stop, one-stop mechanism with 3 bidding package .
04/05/2026 11:21
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre publishes the plan Provide information about online public services and guide people and businesses on how to access and use them with 1 bidding package .
04/05/2026 11:12
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre publishes the plan Propaganda about the meaning of carrying out administrative procedures online - taking people and businesses as the service center with 1 bidding package .
04/05/2026 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: "Hiring consultancy, designing KPI processes, supervising electronic processes, inter -connected electronic processes, restructuring plans, reducing plans, simplifying administrative procedures, standards and standards related to the operation of branches and receiving points" .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM SMART INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2025 15:15
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment working for civil servants, officials and employees of the public administration center in Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
11/07/2025 09:06
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: FPT INFORMATION SYSTEM CORPORATION
03/07/2025 16:40
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ NGỌC MINH TÂM
03/07/2025 16:38
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: GIA LONG INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2025 15:59
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: "Hiring consultancy, designing KPI processes, supervising electronic processes, inter -connected electronic processes, restructuring plans, reducing plans, simplifying administrative procedures, standards and standards related to the operation of branches and receiving points" with 1 participating contractors .
30/06/2025 11:18
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07 with 3 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 09:34
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre publishes the plan Stationery shopping for professional work of the Hanoi Public Administration Service Center with 3 bidding package .
23/06/2025 10:32
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment working for civil servants, officials and employees of the public administration center in Hanoi with 1 participating contractors .
20/06/2025 14:21
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre publishes the plan The contractor selection plan performs the task: "Procurement of electronic receipts for charges and charges at branches of public administrative service centers in Hanoi". with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: DUC ANH TRAVEL TOURIST - TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 16:01
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre publishes the plan Study and exchange experiences in organizing the one-stop department according to the one-stop, one-stop mechanism with 3 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:57
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Cơ quan Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Hà Nội
14/07/2026 09:13
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre publishes the plan Communication - propaganda - spreading new models to support people and businesses in implementing administrative procedures with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2026 17:20
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: BÁO DÂN TRÍ
25/05/2026 17:47
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08 .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Auditing, Accounting Company Limited
25/05/2026 17:44
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre publishes the plan Rent a photocopier and ink refilling service at Hanoi City Public Administration Service Center Office with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2026 17:37
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre publishes the plan Study and exchange experiences in organizing the one-stop department according to the one-stop, one-stop mechanism with 3 bidding package .
04/05/2026 11:21
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre publishes the plan Provide information about online public services and guide people and businesses on how to access and use them with 1 bidding package .
04/05/2026 11:12
Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre publishes the plan Propaganda about the meaning of carrying out administrative procedures online - taking people and businesses as the service center with 1 bidding package .
04/05/2026 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 78 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted 14 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has posted 51 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 51 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 40 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has a relationship with 74 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has a relationship with 19 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hanoi Public Administration Service Centre has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects