Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hue central hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1009 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1050 contractor selection plans with a total of 1249 bidding packages, of which 1028 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 484 packages (with 611 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1076 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1198 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 776 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 156 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 123 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.51 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.43%, Construction 3.93%, Consultancy 0.98%, Non-consultancy 9.66%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,597,457,861,559 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,184,251,609,790 VND.
- The savings rate is: 29.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hue central hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 1009 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.51 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.43%, Construction 3.93%, Consulting 0.98%, Non-consulting 9.66%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,597,457,861,559 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,184,251,609,790 VND.
- The savings rate is: 29.69%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 8 bidding packages, of which 8 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Huế (7), Hà Nội (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Huế (7), Hà Nội (1)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 3 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hue central hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchased 2 bottles of 25mg Equoral for use at Hue Central Hospital. of the investor Hue central hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC –TBYT ĐÀ NẴNG
29/08/2026 10:52
The Bid solicitor Hue central hospital has posted the request Purchased 2 bottles of 25mg Equoral for use at Hue Central Hospital. of the investor Hue central hospital with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor Hue central hospital has posted the request Supply and installation of cardiac output monitors; high-speed infusion pumps from Hue Central Hospital. of the investor Hue central hospital with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Hue central hospital has posted the request Supply and installation of ventilators and anesthesia machines for the Hue Central Hospital. of the investor Hue central hospital with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:51
Bid solicitor Hue central hospital has posted Tender Notice Provide bronchoscope of the investor Hue central hospital with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 15:22
Bid solicitor Hue central hospital has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of high pressure oxygen chamber (Multi chamber) of the investor Hue central hospital with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Hue central hospital has posted the request Providing monitors for intervention and control rooms, including a digital subtraction angiography (DSA) system with two-plane imaging – Department of Cardiology – Center for Critical Care and International – Hue Central Hospital. of the investor Hue central hospital with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor Hue central hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of the automatic ICD vibration testing machine of the investor Hue central hospital.
- Winning bidder: PINNACLE HEALTH EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor Hue central hospital has posted the request Purchase of the automatic ICD vibration testing machine for the Hue Central Hospital of the investor Hue central hospital with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Hue central hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase a bone marrow collection kit with a filter. of the investor Hue central hospital.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIEN HEALTHCARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hue central hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Buy a disposable infusion set .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 09:33
Hue central hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 1: 6 lists of medical supplies and biological chemicals .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG GIA HUY, DEKA COMPANY LIMITED, HUMANIC EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 16:44
Hue central hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 2: 8 lists of medical supplies for the Department of Anesthesiology and Emergency Resuscitation .
- Winning bidder: TRONG TIN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CORPORATION, DUC TIN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, Công ty TNHH Dược phẩm Hoàng Lan, PINNACLE HEALTH EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 17:45
Hue central hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 1: 2 lists of medical supplies for cardiovascular intervention .
- Winning bidder: PINNACLE HEALTH EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 17:44
Hue central hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 2: 15 lists of medical supplies and biological chemicals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ MEDISUN, S.N.C SCIENTIFIC COMPANY LIMITED, WEMBLEY MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEDITEK VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED, QA-LAB VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED, M.E.D.I.C COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ ĐẶNG GIA, THUY NGAN TRANDING MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED, THAI SON ABA MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, BIOMEDICAL TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ GIÁO DỤC GEMMA, HA NOI MEDICAL SERVICE AND TRADING, CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 17:19
Hue central hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Buy carotid stents of all kinds and sizes .
- Winning bidder: PINNACLE HEALTH EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 17:18
Hue central hospital announced the results of the bid package Supply and charge Helium for 1.5 Tesla Magnetic Resonance Imaging (MRI) System .
- Winning bidder: TRADING SCIENTIFIC - TECHNOLOGICAL MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2026 10:24
Hue central hospital announced the results of the bid package TV01/2025: Geological Survey Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Thua Thien Hue No1 Construction Consultants Joint Stock Company
03/06/2026 17:23
Hue central hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 2: 12 categories of medical supplies .
- Winning bidder: HOANG HA SMART COMPANY LIMITED, THANH BINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, DKSH VIETNAM CO., LTD, Hemotek Joint Stock Company
05/05/2026 17:03
Hue central hospital announced the results of the bid package Package 1: 5 lists of interventional cardiovascular medical supplies .
- Winning bidder: TAI LOC TECHNOLOGY SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, DUC TIN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CORPORATION, TRANSMED SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT, COMMERCE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
05/05/2026 17:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hue central hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchased 2 bottles of 25mg Equoral for use at Hue Central Hospital. of the investor Hue central hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC –TBYT ĐÀ NẴNG
29/08/2026 10:52
The Bid solicitor Hue central hospital has posted the request Purchased 2 bottles of 25mg Equoral for use at Hue Central Hospital. of the investor Hue central hospital with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor Hue central hospital has posted the request Supply and installation of cardiac output monitors; high-speed infusion pumps from Hue Central Hospital. of the investor Hue central hospital with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Hue central hospital has posted the request Supply and installation of ventilators and anesthesia machines for the Hue Central Hospital. of the investor Hue central hospital with 2 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:51
Bid solicitor Hue central hospital has posted Tender Notice Provide bronchoscope of the investor Hue central hospital with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 15:22
Bid solicitor Hue central hospital has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of high pressure oxygen chamber (Multi chamber) of the investor Hue central hospital with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor Hue central hospital has posted the request Providing monitors for intervention and control rooms, including a digital subtraction angiography (DSA) system with two-plane imaging – Department of Cardiology – Center for Critical Care and International – Hue Central Hospital. of the investor Hue central hospital with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor Hue central hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of the automatic ICD vibration testing machine of the investor Hue central hospital.
- Winning bidder: PINNACLE HEALTH EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor Hue central hospital has posted the request Purchase of the automatic ICD vibration testing machine for the Hue Central Hospital of the investor Hue central hospital with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Hue central hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase a bone marrow collection kit with a filter. of the investor Hue central hospital.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIEN HEALTHCARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hue central hospital is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Hue central hospital has published 1,076 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Hue central hospital is the owner of 1050 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 313 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 737 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Hue central hospital is the investor of 611 package, of which 544 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 67 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hue central hospital is the owner of 1198 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hue central hospital has published 5 penalty decision(s). Part of the data table has been hidden. To view the full information, please log in or sign up
Summary: The investor Hue central hospital has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hue central hospital is an investor with 1009 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.