Purchase a bone marrow collection kit with a filter.

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase a bone marrow collection kit with a filter.
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
151.298.385 VND
Publication date
14:39 27/08/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
2105/QĐ-BVH
Approval Entity
Hue Central General Hospital
Approval date
26/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0301445732 0301445732

VIET TIEN HEALTHCARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

151.298.385 VND 90 day 90 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ dụng cụ thu thập tủy xương có bộ lọc
X6R2107
17 Cái "Bộ kit thu thập tủy xương có bộ lọc được thiết kế để lấy và lọc tối đa 1.2 lít tủy xương đã hút Bộ kit bao gồm: - Túi chứa ≥ 1.2 lít, bộ lọc sơ cấp 850µm - Bộ lọc dạng lưới bằng nhựa 500µm trong vỏ nhựa mềm - Bộ lọc dạng lưới bằng nhựa 200µm trong vỏ nhựa mềm - 2 túi chứa transfer-bag 600ml/2000ml " Cộng Hòa Dominica 8,899,905
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second