Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Institute of Technological Science and Environment as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 90 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 70 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 101 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 97 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,828,976,440 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,208,034,660 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Institute of Technological Science and Environment as follows:
- Has relationships with 90 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,828,976,440 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,208,034,660 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.31%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 89 bidding packages, of which 73 were won, 9 were lost, 5 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 8.36% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 101.04% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (41), Lâm Đồng (5), Hải Phòng (5), Hà Tĩnh (3), Nationwide (3), Phú Thọ (2), Huế (1), Sơn La (1), Cà Mau (1), Hưng Yên (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Lạng Sơn (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Undefined (23)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (41), Lâm Đồng (5), Hà Tĩnh (3), Phú Thọ (2), Hải Dương (2), Huế (1), Sơn La (1), Bạc Liêu (1), Hưng Yên (1), Quảng Nam (1), Lạng Sơn (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Hải Phòng (1), Hà Giang (1), Undefined (28)
- Has relationships with 44 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 42 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 39 contractors in 18 bidding packages, won 5 packages, lost 9 packages, 3 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Institute of Technological Science and Environment has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Standardize production processes and manage product quality according to VietGap standards for an area of 100 hectares of the investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment.
- Winning bidder: G-GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Institute of Technological Science and Environment has posted the request Implementing the project: "Supporting the construction and development of Hoa Vang sticky rice products according to OCOP criteria at Hoa Phong High Quality Agricultural Service Cooperative, Quang Ninh" under the National Target Program to build new rural areas in 2025 implemented by the Institute of Science, Technology and Environment of the investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment with 3 bidding package.
08/12/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor Institute of Technological Science and Environment has posted the request Implementing the project: "Supporting the construction and development of Hoa Vang sticky rice products according to OCOP criteria at Hoa Phong High Quality Agricultural Service Cooperative, Quang Ninh" under the National Target Program to build new rural areas in 2025 implemented by the Institute of Science, Technology and Environment of the investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment with 3 bidding package.
05/12/2025 17:35
The Bid solicitor Institute of Technological Science and Environment has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply breeding pigs of the investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment.
- Winning bidder: AGRICULTURE I HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2025 12:20
The Bid solicitor Institute of Technological Science and Environment has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Providing pineapple seeds of the investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment.
05/12/2025 12:15
The Bid solicitor Institute of Technological Science and Environment has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Organic fertilizer supply of the investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment.
05/12/2025 12:15
The Bid solicitor Institute of Technological Science and Environment has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Providing traceability stamps of the investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment.
05/12/2025 12:14
The Bid solicitor Institute of Technological Science and Environment has posted the request "Supporting the development of pig raising and pineapple farming models in Ban Lau commune, Lao Cai province" of project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models, the source of the national poverty reduction program in 2025 of the investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment with 4 bidding package.
05/12/2025 12:04
The Bid solicitor Institute of Technological Science and Environment has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Provided
The hall held a training workshop "Solutions for promoting trade in the European market and promoting the application of science and technology, innovation, and digital transformation for cooperatives" of the investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment.
- Winning bidder: MUONG THANH GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2025 17:30
The Bid solicitor Institute of Technological Science and Environment has posted the request Providing a Hall to organize a training workshop "Solutions to promote trade in the European market and promote the application of science and technology, innovation, and digital transformation for cooperatives" under the project "Action research on strengthening the innovation ecosystem for cooperative development in Vietnam" of the investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment with 1 bidding package.
01/12/2025 17:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Institute of Technological Science and Environment announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Independent Audit .
- Winning bidder: ASIAN AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
01/04/2025 15:31
Institute of Technological Science and Environment announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 12: Domain name and transmission line costs .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
19/03/2025 16:01
Institute of Technological Science and Environment announced the results of the bid package Package No. 8: Supply of Drying Oven .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên kinh doanh thương mại tổng hợp Vĩnh Phát
24/12/2024 14:21
Institute of Technological Science and Environment announced the results of the bid package Package No. 9: Providing product labels .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trần Gia Tâm
19/12/2024 17:56
Institute of Technological Science and Environment announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 7: Supply of product packaging machines .
- Winning bidder: Cavari Viet Nam Company Limited
19/12/2024 17:40
Institute of Technological Science and Environment announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Providing microbial products to treat barns .
- Winning bidder: HKD THIẾT BỊ KHOA HỌC NAM PHONG
19/12/2024 17:34
Institute of Technological Science and Environment announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Supply of veterinary drugs and vaccines .
- Winning bidder: QUAN THỊ SẮM
19/12/2024 17:18
Institute of Technological Science and Environment announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Providing food for Pigs .
- Winning bidder: Minh Phuong Production and Trading Investment Joint Stock Company
19/12/2024 16:36
Institute of Technological Science and Environment announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Providing chicken feed .
- Winning bidder: Hoàng Anh Tuấn
19/12/2024 16:28
Institute of Technological Science and Environment announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Supply of Chicken Breeds .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã nông nghiệp thanh niên Năng Khả
19/12/2024 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Institute of Technological Science and Environment has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Standardize production processes and manage product quality according to VietGap standards for an area of 100 hectares of the investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment.
- Winning bidder: G-GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Institute of Technological Science and Environment has posted the request Implementing the project: "Supporting the construction and development of Hoa Vang sticky rice products according to OCOP criteria at Hoa Phong High Quality Agricultural Service Cooperative, Quang Ninh" under the National Target Program to build new rural areas in 2025 implemented by the Institute of Science, Technology and Environment of the investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment with 3 bidding package.
08/12/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor Institute of Technological Science and Environment has posted the request Implementing the project: "Supporting the construction and development of Hoa Vang sticky rice products according to OCOP criteria at Hoa Phong High Quality Agricultural Service Cooperative, Quang Ninh" under the National Target Program to build new rural areas in 2025 implemented by the Institute of Science, Technology and Environment of the investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment with 3 bidding package.
05/12/2025 17:35
The Bid solicitor Institute of Technological Science and Environment has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply breeding pigs of the investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment.
- Winning bidder: AGRICULTURE I HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2025 12:20
The Bid solicitor Institute of Technological Science and Environment has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Providing pineapple seeds of the investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment.
05/12/2025 12:15
The Bid solicitor Institute of Technological Science and Environment has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Organic fertilizer supply of the investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment.
05/12/2025 12:15
The Bid solicitor Institute of Technological Science and Environment has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Providing traceability stamps of the investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment.
05/12/2025 12:14
The Bid solicitor Institute of Technological Science and Environment has posted the request "Supporting the development of pig raising and pineapple farming models in Ban Lau commune, Lao Cai province" of project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models, the source of the national poverty reduction program in 2025 of the investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment with 4 bidding package.
05/12/2025 12:04
The Bid solicitor Institute of Technological Science and Environment has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Provided
The hall held a training workshop "Solutions for promoting trade in the European market and promoting the application of science and technology, innovation, and digital transformation for cooperatives" of the investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment.
- Winning bidder: MUONG THANH GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2025 17:30
The Bid solicitor Institute of Technological Science and Environment has posted the request Providing a Hall to organize a training workshop "Solutions to promote trade in the European market and promote the application of science and technology, innovation, and digital transformation for cooperatives" under the project "Action research on strengthening the innovation ecosystem for cooperative development in Vietnam" of the investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment with 1 bidding package.
01/12/2025 17:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment is the owner of 34 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 28 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment is the owner of 101 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Institute of Technological Science and Environment is an investor with 90 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.