Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 09: Construction of IT technical infrastructure

Find: 10:15 15/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Building an online product market in ethnic minority and mountainous areas under Subproject 2 - Project 10 - National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas
Bidding package name
Tender package No 09: Construction of IT technical infrastructure
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas (under Subproject 2 - Project 10)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 25/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
322/QĐ-VKHCN&MT
Approval date
14/11/2024 10:08
Approval Authority
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:12 15/11/2024
to
09:00 25/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 25/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
19.616.530 VND
Amount in words
Nineteen million six hundred sixteen thousand five hundred thirty dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BFS GLOBAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Design advice Số nhà 144D3 Khu ĐTM Đại Kim - Định Công, Phường Đại Kim, quận Hoàng Mai, thành phố Hà Nôị
2 VIETNAM ITD TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1, ngõ 30 đường Lý Sơn, tổ 29, phường Thươṇ g Thanh, quâṇ Long Biên, thành phố Hà Nôị
3 INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE TELECOMMUNICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 31, tập thể Trường Nguyễn Viết Xuân, tổ 49, phường Yên Hòa, quận Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
4 VIETNAM ITD TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1, ngõ 30 đường Lý Sơn, tổ 29, phường Thươṇ g Thanh, quâṇ Long Biên, thành phố Hà Nôị
5 INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE TELECOMMUNICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 31, tập thể Trường Nguyễn Viết Xuân, tổ 49, phường Yên Hòa, quận Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Lắp đặt sàn gỗ phòng điều hành
40.32
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
2
Lắp đặt vách nhôm kính phòng điều hành nhôm hệ 4400
34.56
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
3
Lắp đặt cửa sổ nhôm kính hệ Xingfa
7.56
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
4
Bàn làm việc 1200*600*750
22
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
5
Ghế xoay lưng trung
22
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
6
Bàn họp
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
7
Ghế họp
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
8
Tủ tài liệu
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
9
Quạt cây
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
10
Điều hòa 1 chiều Inverter
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
11
Điều hòa tủ đứng 1 chiều Inverter
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
12
Đèn LED Panel 600*600 (36W)
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
13
Dây điện cấp nguồn 2*10mm
100
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
14
Dây điện 2*2,5mm
100
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
15
Dây điện 2*1,5mm
100
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
16
Tủ Điện Âm Tường 26 module
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
17
Máy phát Điện 6KVA
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
18
Bộ chuyển đổi hai nguồn điện tự động ats 3 pha 100A 380v
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
19
Tủ điện phòng máy chủ
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
20
UPS 6KVA
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
21
Tivi màn hình Led 65inh
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
22
Máy tính xách tay
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
23
Máy tính để bàn
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
24
Thiết bị chuyển mạch
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
25
Path Panel 24 port
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
26
Cáp mạng CAT6
2
thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
27
Thiết bị cân bằng tải internet
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
28
Camera videos
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
29
Máy ảnh
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
30
Máy quay
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
31
Bộ 3 Mắt Camera
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
32
Thiết bị Wifi
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
33
Server chính
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
34
Server lưu trữ dữ liệu
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
35
Tường lửa
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày
36
Vật tư lắp đặt trọn gói
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Khoa học Công nghệ và Môi trường (T3,4 Tòa Nedcen Ngõ 149 Giảng Võ – P. Cát Linh – Q. Đống Đa – TP. Hà Nội.)
70 ngày
90 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 09: Construction of IT technical infrastructure". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 09: Construction of IT technical infrastructure" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second