Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 60.00%, Mixed 40.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,115,278,656 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 888,326,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 60.00%, Mixed 40.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,115,278,656 VND, in which the total winning value is: 888,326,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.35%.
- Name of construction organization: BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN CHUYÊN NGÀNH HÀNG HẢI - CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY HÀNG HẢI VIỆT NAM - CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00044169
- Issuer:
- Fields:
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng, Công nghiệp
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted Tender Notice PC package: Supply of interior equipment and repair of the Corporation's office on floors 16, 17, 18 of Ocean Park building of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC with the form National competitive bidding.
16/12/2021 13:12
Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted Tender Notice Providing concentrated hull insurance services in 2022 for the fleets of Vietnam National Shipping Lines of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC with the form National competitive bidding.
30/11/2021 09:12
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the request Providing concentrated hull insurance services in 2022 for the fleets of Vietnam National Shipping Lines of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2021 10:42
Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted Tender Notice Construction, repair and upgrading of the air conditioning system of Ocean Park Building of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC with the form National competitive bidding.
25/06/2021 17:24
Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted Tender Notice Provision of centralized purchasing service of property insurance in 2021-2022 of seaport enterprises under Vietnam National Shipping Lines – JSC of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC with the form National competitive bidding.
10/06/2021 14:18
Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted Tender Notice Provision of centralized purchasing service of property insurance in 2021-2022 of seaport enterprises under Vietnam National Shipping Lines – JSC of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC with the form National competitive bidding.
26/05/2021 16:02
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the request Tender package: Providing the service of centralized purchase of property insurance in 2021-2022 of seaport enterprises under Vietnam National Shipping Lines – JSC of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2021 14:38
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction insurance of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không - Công ty Bảo hiểm hàng không Hà Thành
24/02/2021 16:55
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Surveying and scanning the water surface to issue maritime notices of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
- Winning bidder: Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Bảo đảm an toàn Hàng hải Miền Nam - Xí nghiệp khảo sát Hàng hải Miền Nam
24/02/2021 16:42
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
05/02/2021 13:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không - Công ty Bảo hiểm hàng không Hà Thành
24/02/2021 16:55
MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Surveying and scanning the water surface to issue maritime notices .
- Winning bidder: Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Bảo đảm an toàn Hàng hải Miền Nam - Xí nghiệp khảo sát Hàng hải Miền Nam
24/02/2021 16:42
MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Cửa Việt
05/02/2021 13:21
MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Auditing the completed project settlement report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THUẾ, KẾ TOÁN & KIỂM TOÁN AVINA - IAFC
05/02/2021 13:18
MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 8: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm hàng không - Công ty Bảo hiểm hàng không Hà Thành
17/08/2020 09:17
MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Xây dựng Thịnh Long
17/08/2020 09:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted Tender Notice PC package: Supply of interior equipment and repair of the Corporation's office on floors 16, 17, 18 of Ocean Park building of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC with the form National competitive bidding.
16/12/2021 13:12
Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted Tender Notice Providing concentrated hull insurance services in 2022 for the fleets of Vietnam National Shipping Lines of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC with the form National competitive bidding.
30/11/2021 09:12
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the request Providing concentrated hull insurance services in 2022 for the fleets of Vietnam National Shipping Lines of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2021 10:42
Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted Tender Notice Construction, repair and upgrading of the air conditioning system of Ocean Park Building of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC with the form National competitive bidding.
25/06/2021 17:24
Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted Tender Notice Provision of centralized purchasing service of property insurance in 2021-2022 of seaport enterprises under Vietnam National Shipping Lines – JSC of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC with the form National competitive bidding.
10/06/2021 14:18
Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted Tender Notice Provision of centralized purchasing service of property insurance in 2021-2022 of seaport enterprises under Vietnam National Shipping Lines – JSC of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC with the form National competitive bidding.
26/05/2021 16:02
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the request Tender package: Providing the service of centralized purchase of property insurance in 2021-2022 of seaport enterprises under Vietnam National Shipping Lines – JSC of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2021 14:38
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction insurance of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không - Công ty Bảo hiểm hàng không Hà Thành
24/02/2021 16:55
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Surveying and scanning the water surface to issue maritime notices of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
- Winning bidder: Chi nhánh Tổng công ty Bảo đảm an toàn Hàng hải Miền Nam - Xí nghiệp khảo sát Hàng hải Miền Nam
24/02/2021 16:42
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
05/02/2021 13:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC is the investor of 5 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.