Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Công trình mở rộng kho số 07
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
193.792.079 VND
Tender value
193.792.079 VND
Conversion date
10/12/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 29/QĐ-HHVN ngày 04/02/2021 của Tổng công ty Hàng hải Việt Nam
Approval date
04/02/2021
Completion date
13:21 05/02/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102065447 0102065447

Công ty Cổ phần Cửa Việt

180.500.000 VND 150 day 150
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second