Package No. 3: Construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 3: Construction insurance
Name of project
Công trình mở rộng kho số 07
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
10.522.456 VND
Tender value
10.522.456 VND
Conversion date
10/12/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 41/QĐ-HHVN ngày 17/02/2021 của Tổng công ty Hàng hải Việt Nam - CTCP
Approval date
17/02/2021
Completion date
16:55 24/02/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không - Công ty Bảo hiểm hàng không Hà Thành

10.000.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second