Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,879,219,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,513,989,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,879,219,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,513,989,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: The entire construction and installation part of the investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP đầu tư và phát triển An Việt
26/05/2017 15:23
The Bid solicitor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Upgrading the roads in the tea material area at Ngoc Lam Tea Processing and Service Enterprise (Line 2) of the investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 5 bidding package.
21/04/2017 16:34
Bid solicitor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 06: The entire construction and installation part of the investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
21/03/2017 09:11
The Bid solicitor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Construction of roads to the tea material area of Hanh Lam Tea Processing and Service Enterprise, Thanh Chuong district of the investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 6 bidding package.
01/08/2016 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 06: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP đầu tư và phát triển An Việt
26/05/2017 15:23
NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 01: The entire construction of the foundation, road surface and works on route 2 and the cost of general items in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
16/05/2017 15:11
NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Upgrading the roads in the tea material area at Ngoc Lam Tea Processing and Service Enterprise (Line 2) with 5 bidding package .
21/04/2017 16:34
NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 06: The entire construction and installation part in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
21/03/2017 09:11
NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Project management consultancy in the form National competitive bidding .
01/08/2016 16:30
NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Project management consultancy in the form National competitive bidding .
01/08/2016 16:26
NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy in the form National competitive bidding .
01/08/2016 16:21
NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Consulting Surveying, designing construction drawings and cost estimates in the form National competitive bidding .
01/08/2016 16:12
NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Construction of roads to the tea material area of Hanh Lam Tea Processing and Service Enterprise, Thanh Chuong district with 6 bidding package .
01/08/2016 15:56
NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction of foundation, road surface and works on route 1 in the form National competitive bidding .
04/09/2014 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: The entire construction and installation part of the investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP đầu tư và phát triển An Việt
26/05/2017 15:23
The Bid solicitor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Upgrading the roads in the tea material area at Ngoc Lam Tea Processing and Service Enterprise (Line 2) of the investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 5 bidding package.
21/04/2017 16:34
Bid solicitor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 06: The entire construction and installation part of the investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
21/03/2017 09:11
The Bid solicitor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Construction of roads to the tea material area of Hanh Lam Tea Processing and Service Enterprise, Thanh Chuong district of the investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 6 bidding package.
01/08/2016 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.