Package 06: The entire construction and installation part

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 06: The entire construction and installation part
Name of project
Xây dựng đường vào vùng nguyên liệu chè của xí nghiệp chế biến dịch vụ chè Hạnh Lâm, huyện Thanh Chương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
34.879.219.000 VND
Tender value
34.879.219.000 VND
Bid closing
08:30 14/04/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
77/QĐ-CT ngày 16/5/2017
Approval date
16/05/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng các yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, năng lực kinh nghiệm
Completion date
15:23 26/05/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty CP đầu tư và phát triển An Việt

33.513.989.000 VND 780 day 780 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second