Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,879,219,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,513,989,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,879,219,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,513,989,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: The entire construction and installation part of the investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP đầu tư và phát triển An Việt
26/05/2017 15:23
The Bid solicitor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Upgrading the roads in the tea material area at Ngoc Lam Tea Processing and Service Enterprise (Line 2) of the investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 5 bidding package.
21/04/2017 16:34
Bid solicitor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 06: The entire construction and installation part of the investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
21/03/2017 09:11
The Bid solicitor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Construction of roads to the tea material area of Hanh Lam Tea Processing and Service Enterprise, Thanh Chuong district of the investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 6 bidding package.
01/08/2016 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 06: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP đầu tư và phát triển An Việt
26/05/2017 15:23
NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 01: The entire construction of the foundation, road surface and works on route 2 and the cost of general items in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
16/05/2017 15:11
NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Upgrading the roads in the tea material area at Ngoc Lam Tea Processing and Service Enterprise (Line 2) with 5 bidding package .
21/04/2017 16:34
NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 06: The entire construction and installation part in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
21/03/2017 09:11
NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Project management consultancy in the form National competitive bidding .
01/08/2016 16:30
NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Project management consultancy in the form National competitive bidding .
01/08/2016 16:26
NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy in the form National competitive bidding .
01/08/2016 16:21
NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Consulting Surveying, designing construction drawings and cost estimates in the form National competitive bidding .
01/08/2016 16:12
NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Construction of roads to the tea material area of Hanh Lam Tea Processing and Service Enterprise, Thanh Chuong district with 6 bidding package .
01/08/2016 15:56
NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction of foundation, road surface and works on route 1 in the form National competitive bidding .
04/09/2014 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: The entire construction and installation part of the investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP đầu tư và phát triển An Việt
26/05/2017 15:23
The Bid solicitor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Upgrading the roads in the tea material area at Ngoc Lam Tea Processing and Service Enterprise (Line 2) of the investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 5 bidding package.
21/04/2017 16:34
Bid solicitor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 06: The entire construction and installation part of the investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
21/03/2017 09:11
The Bid solicitor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Construction of roads to the tea material area of Hanh Lam Tea Processing and Service Enterprise, Thanh Chuong district of the investor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 6 bidding package.
01/08/2016 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, -3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity NGHEAN TEA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects