Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 52 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 59 contractor selection plans with a total of 118 bidding packages, of which 54 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 47 packages (with 49 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 54 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 59 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 55 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.24 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 91.84%, Construction 2.04%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 6.12%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,118,902,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,950,050,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation as follows:
- Has relationships with 52 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.24 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 91.84%, Construction 2.04%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 6.12%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,118,902,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,950,050,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 4 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 99.52% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.78% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Cao Bằng (2), Hải Phòng (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Cao Bằng (2), Hải Dương (1), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation has posted the request Procurement plan for the selection of contractors for the purchase of goods in 2026: Research and development of a biological agent to control *Sclerotium sp.*, which causes root rot and stem blight on taro plants (*Colocasia esculenta*), using essential oil from *Citrus hystrix DC.* and extract from *Bidens pilosa L.* of the investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation has posted the request Procurement plan for goods in 2026 for the project: "Researching a process for producing microbial products capable of degrading tricyclazole in rice paddies in the Mekong Delta" of the investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on developing a set of criteria to classify, evaluate and standardize technology data by industry group of the investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation.
- Winning bidder: Hà Công Hải
28/08/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation has posted the request The procurement plan for this project: Development of a brand identity and communication ecosystem for the National Innovation and Technology Application Institute. of the investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation with 6 bidding package.
22/08/2026 13:33
The Bid solicitor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of raw materials in 2025 of the investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation.
- Winning bidder: LABVIETCHEM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 11:14
The Bid solicitor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the 2026 Ministry-level Science and Technology project: Research and development of high-strength concrete using non-cement binders and locally sourced aggregates, for application in coastal and island infrastructure in Vietnam. of the investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of chemicals and supplies in 2026 of the investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ KHKT - HOÁ CHẤT VIỆT HƯNG
14/08/2026 13:48
The Bid solicitor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of raw materials, chemicals, tools and instruments of the investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HÓA CHẤT, THIẾT BỊ, VẬT TƯ KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT
12/08/2026 15:34
Bid solicitor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of raw materials in 2025 of the investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation with the form Competitive Offer.
06/08/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation has posted the request Plan to select contractors for procurement of chemicals and supplies in 2026 of Project: Research and development of Perilla frutescens L. rich in omega 3 as raw material to create OCOP products in Cao Bang of the investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation announced the results of the bid package Providing testing services .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại và Kỹ thuật Quốc Huy
09/01/2026 09:15
National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation publishes the plan Research and develop high-power fiber laser sources ≥ 1 kW for industrial applications with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2025 17:30
National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation publishes the plan Research and develop high-power fiber laser sources ≥ 1 kW for industrial applications with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2025 15:25
National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation announced the results of the bid package Supply of raw materials and mechanical supplies .
- Winning bidder: NAM AN THERMO MECHANICS
03/04/2025 13:27
National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation announced the results of the bid package Providing raw materials, supplies, electrical and electronic components .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT HƯNG PHÁT
11/03/2025 23:36
National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Procurement of electrical and electronic components .
- Winning bidder: ATEK VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
10/03/2025 16:39
National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of optical materials and components .
- Winning bidder: ATEK VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
10/03/2025 16:38
National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Procurement of materials, mechanical components and accessories .
- Winning bidder: NAM AN THERMO MECHANICS
10/03/2025 16:07
National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation announced the results of the bid package Procurement of raw materials in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Danh Huấn
05/03/2025 10:46
National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Procurement of electrical and electronic components with 1 participating contractors .
08/01/2025 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation has posted the request Procurement plan for the selection of contractors for the purchase of goods in 2026: Research and development of a biological agent to control *Sclerotium sp.*, which causes root rot and stem blight on taro plants (*Colocasia esculenta*), using essential oil from *Citrus hystrix DC.* and extract from *Bidens pilosa L.* of the investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation has posted the request Procurement plan for goods in 2026 for the project: "Researching a process for producing microbial products capable of degrading tricyclazole in rice paddies in the Mekong Delta" of the investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on developing a set of criteria to classify, evaluate and standardize technology data by industry group of the investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation.
- Winning bidder: Hà Công Hải
28/08/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation has posted the request The procurement plan for this project: Development of a brand identity and communication ecosystem for the National Innovation and Technology Application Institute. of the investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation with 6 bidding package.
22/08/2026 13:33
The Bid solicitor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of raw materials in 2025 of the investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation.
- Winning bidder: LABVIETCHEM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 11:14
The Bid solicitor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the 2026 Ministry-level Science and Technology project: Research and development of high-strength concrete using non-cement binders and locally sourced aggregates, for application in coastal and island infrastructure in Vietnam. of the investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 14:00
The Bid solicitor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of chemicals and supplies in 2026 of the investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ KHKT - HOÁ CHẤT VIỆT HƯNG
14/08/2026 13:48
The Bid solicitor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of raw materials, chemicals, tools and instruments of the investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HÓA CHẤT, THIẾT BỊ, VẬT TƯ KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT
12/08/2026 15:34
Bid solicitor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of raw materials in 2025 of the investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation with the form Competitive Offer.
06/08/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation has posted the request Plan to select contractors for procurement of chemicals and supplies in 2026 of Project: Research and development of Perilla frutescens L. rich in omega 3 as raw material to create OCOP products in Cao Bang of the investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation is the owner of 59 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 25 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 34 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation is the investor of 49 package, of which 40 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation is the owner of 54 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation has a relationship with 6 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Academy for Advanced Technology anh Innovation is an investor with 52 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.