Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Department of Investment management and Project development as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 68,979,087,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 68,858,790,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Department of Investment management and Project development as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 68,979,087,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 68,858,790,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Department of Investment management and Project development are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Department of Investment management and Project development has posted the results of the bidding package Package 38: Supply and installation of solar battery system of the investor Department of Investment management and Project development.
04/01/2019 15:36
The Bid solicitor Department of Investment management and Project development has posted the results of the bidding package Package 39: Supply and installation of research equipment of the investor Department of Investment management and Project development.
04/01/2019 15:09
Bid solicitor Department of Investment management and Project development has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Department of Investment management and Project development with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/09/2018 09:11
The Bid solicitor Department of Investment management and Project development has posted the request Planning for some bidding packages of the Project of Renovating and Repairing Workhouses of the Institute of Technology Application of the investor Department of Investment management and Project development with 4 bidding package.
13/09/2018 08:59
The Bid solicitor Department of Investment management and Project development has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for research and development of fiber laser source products for manufacturing high-power laser cutting machines - Phase 1 (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 246 on December 26, 2017) of the investor Department of Investment management and Project development.
26/12/2017 01:07
The Bid solicitor Department of Investment management and Project development has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of laboratory equipment for applied optoelectronics (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 246 on December 26, 2017) of the investor Department of Investment management and Project development.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH công nghệ đo lường
26/12/2017 01:07
The Bid solicitor Department of Investment management and Project development has posted the results of the bidding package Package 20: Supply and installation of test equipment of the investor Department of Investment management and Project development.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Vật tư và Thiết bị khoa học kỹ thuật ACETECH
06/10/2016 15:39
Bid solicitor Department of Investment management and Project development has posted Tender Notice Package 20: Supply and installation of test equipment of the investor Department of Investment management and Project development with the form National competitive bidding.
05/09/2016 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Department of Investment management and Project development announced the results of the bid package Package 38: Supply and installation of solar battery system .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Công nghiệp NSN
04/01/2019 15:36
Department of Investment management and Project development announced the results of the bid package Package 39: Supply and installation of research equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần vật tư và thiết bị khoa học kỹ thuật ACETECH
04/01/2019 15:09
Department of Investment management and Project development publishes Tender Notice Package 39: Supply and installation of research equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
16/11/2018 15:56
Department of Investment management and Project development publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for some bidding packages on research equipment with 4 bidding package .
16/11/2018 15:47
Department of Investment management and Project development publishes Tender Notice Package 38: Supply and installation of solar battery system in the form National Competitive Bidding .
31/10/2018 15:00
Department of Investment management and Project development publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/09/2018 09:11
Department of Investment management and Project development publishes the plan Planning for some bidding packages of the Project of Renovating and Repairing Workhouses of the Institute of Technology Application with 4 bidding package .
13/09/2018 08:59
Department of Investment management and Project development publishes the plan KHLCNT 1 contract package under the project of research laboratory, design and manufacture sensor components based on Mems/Nems technology Optoelectronics and CNC product testing zone (phase 1) with 6 bidding package .
07/09/2018 16:27
Department of Investment management and Project development publishes Tender Notice Package 32: Construction of infrastructure, laboratory and construction equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
02/05/2018 11:57
Department of Investment management and Project development publishes the plan KHLCNT 1 project package of research lab, design and manufacture sensor components based on Mems/Nems technology - Optoelectronics and CNC product research and testing zone (phase I) with 5 bidding package .
02/05/2018 11:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Department of Investment management and Project development has posted the results of the bidding package Package 38: Supply and installation of solar battery system of the investor Department of Investment management and Project development.
04/01/2019 15:36
The Bid solicitor Department of Investment management and Project development has posted the results of the bidding package Package 39: Supply and installation of research equipment of the investor Department of Investment management and Project development.
04/01/2019 15:09
Bid solicitor Department of Investment management and Project development has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Department of Investment management and Project development with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/09/2018 09:11
The Bid solicitor Department of Investment management and Project development has posted the request Planning for some bidding packages of the Project of Renovating and Repairing Workhouses of the Institute of Technology Application of the investor Department of Investment management and Project development with 4 bidding package.
13/09/2018 08:59
The Bid solicitor Department of Investment management and Project development has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for research and development of fiber laser source products for manufacturing high-power laser cutting machines - Phase 1 (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 246 on December 26, 2017) of the investor Department of Investment management and Project development.
26/12/2017 01:07
The Bid solicitor Department of Investment management and Project development has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of laboratory equipment for applied optoelectronics (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 246 on December 26, 2017) of the investor Department of Investment management and Project development.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH công nghệ đo lường
26/12/2017 01:07
The Bid solicitor Department of Investment management and Project development has posted the results of the bidding package Package 20: Supply and installation of test equipment of the investor Department of Investment management and Project development.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Vật tư và Thiết bị khoa học kỹ thuật ACETECH
06/10/2016 15:39
Bid solicitor Department of Investment management and Project development has posted Tender Notice Package 20: Supply and installation of test equipment of the investor Department of Investment management and Project development with the form National competitive bidding.
05/09/2016 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Department of Investment management and Project development has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Department of Investment management and Project development has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, -3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 12 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Department of Investment management and Project development has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Department of Investment management and Project development has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Department of Investment management and Project development has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects