Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Material shopping in 2025

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 17:40 31/03/2026
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Plan for selecting contractors for estimating goods procurement to serve project code DTDL.CN-02/24
Bidding package name
Material shopping in 2025
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for estimating goods procurement to serve project code DTDL.CN-02/24
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Science career
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 11/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
75/QĐ-VĐMSTQG
Approval date
31/03/2026 17:20
Approval Authority
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:20 31/03/2026
to
10:00 11/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 11/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
18.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighteen million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 3, Số 137 phố Yên Lãng - - Phường Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 3, Số 137 phố Yên Lãng - - Phường Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 10:27 10/04/2026 09:15 10/04/2026 10:00 21/04/2026 09:15 10/04/2026 10:00 21/04/2026 Extension of the time of bid closure to increase the number of contractors attending
2 10:34 21/04/2026 10:00 21/04/2026 10:00 11/05/2026 10:00 21/04/2026 10:00 11/05/2026 Extension of the time of bid closure to increase the number of contractors attending

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Sau khi gia hạn thời gian đóng/mở thầu, không có nhà thầu tham dự gói thầu
Decision number
Decision approval date
14:26 01/09/2026
Time of bid cancellation
10:45 11/05/2026

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
HCl
3
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
2
Hương liệu Chanh dây
15
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
3
HPO3
4
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
4
I2
2
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
5
KCl
5
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
6
KH2PO4
2
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
7
KOH
1
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
8
L-cystein
3
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
9
Maltodextrin 1
17
túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
10
Maltodextrin 2
21
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
11
Mật ong
8
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
12
Men khô (Men Saccharomyces cerevisice)
18
túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
13
Môi trường R2A
10
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
14
Môi trường PDA
10
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
15
Na2CO3
2
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
16
Na2HPO4
2
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
17
Na2SO4
3
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
18
Na3PO4.12H2O
3
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
19
NaHCO₃
2
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
20
NaOH
1
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
21
Nước rửa khử trùng
12
can
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
22
Pectinase
36
túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
23
Peptone
8
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
24
Pectin
3
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
25
Potassium sorbate 1
12
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
26
Potassium sorbate 2
4
túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
27
Propylene Glycol Alginate
49
túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
28
Rỉ đường
20
lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
29
Sodium alginate 1
9
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
30
Sodium alginate 2
30
túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
31
Sabouraud 4% Glucose Agar
9
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
32
Sodium benzoate
6
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
33
Tinh bột tan
2
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
34
Trietylamine
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
35
Tween 20
1
chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
36
VMC Erybate
22
túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
37
Xanthan gum 1
27
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
38
Xanthan gum 2
30
túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
39
Vôi bột
150
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
40
Áo blue
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
41
Bộ đồ bảo hộ lao động
11
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
42
Bông không thấm nước
7
túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
43
Bình tam giác 250ml
50
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
44
Bình tam giác 500ml
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
45
Can nhựa 20L
25
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
46
Cốc nhựa chịu nhiệt 1 lít chia vạch
7
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
47
Cốc nhựa chịu nhiệt 2 lít chia vạch
7
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
48
Cốc nhựa chịu nhiệt 5 lít chia vạch
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
49
Chai nhựa PET 500ml
500
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày
50
Chai thủy tinh 200 ml có nắp
1300
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Đổi mới sáng tạo Quốc gia
1 ngày
120 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Material shopping in 2025". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Material shopping in 2025" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second