Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.82%, Construction 18.18%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,093,489,516 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,854,146,583 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.82%, Construction 18.18%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,093,489,516 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,854,146,583 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.85%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for a 7 seater car of the investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Toyota Đông Sài Gòn
15/11/2021 11:29
Bid solicitor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Shopping for a 7 seater car of the investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/11/2021 08:42
Bid solicitor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Shopping for billet cutting machine of the investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/05/2021 12:09
Bid solicitor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Shopping for steel tying machine of the investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2021 15:41
Bid solicitor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Procurement of motor + AC inverter cabinet 450kw of the investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/04/2021 11:06
The Bid solicitor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company has posted the request Investment portfolio to purchase and upgrade fixed assets in 2021 of the investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company with 3 bidding package.
06/04/2021 09:36
The Bid solicitor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of crane 15T - 23.2m of the investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company.
14/05/2019 14:20
Bid solicitor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of crane 15T - 23.2m of the investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2019 14:08
Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company Posted Development Investment Project Portfolio in 2019.
19/03/2019 10:10
The Bid solicitor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of substation 4,000 kva of the investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company.
24/10/2018 13:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Investment portfolio to purchase and upgrade fixed assets in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2022 15:48
Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Shopping for a 7 seater car .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Toyota Đông Sài Gòn
15/11/2021 11:29
Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of crane 15T - 23.2m .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Cơ Khí Nam Việt
14/05/2019 14:20
Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Installation of substation 4,000 kva .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Cơ điện Điện lực Đồng Nai
24/10/2018 13:46
Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Supply transformer 4,000 kva .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Chế Tạo Thiết Bị Điện Việt Nam
24/10/2018 13:43
Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Designing, processing, manufacturing and supplying mechanical equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ KHÍ LUYỆN KIM
15/10/2018 15:14
Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Design, manufacture, supply and install factory .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG MIỀN NAM
10/10/2018 17:13
Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Provide motors + electrical cabinets for Block mill clusters and electrical cabinets for other motors .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ BÁCH VIỆT, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ TỰ ĐỘNG ĐỨC PHONG
02/10/2018 16:27
Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Rolling machine assembly .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Cơ khí Thương mại Lê Duyên Anh
21/01/2016 13:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for a 7 seater car of the investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Toyota Đông Sài Gòn
15/11/2021 11:29
Bid solicitor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Shopping for a 7 seater car of the investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/11/2021 08:42
Bid solicitor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Shopping for billet cutting machine of the investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/05/2021 12:09
Bid solicitor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Shopping for steel tying machine of the investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2021 15:41
Bid solicitor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Procurement of motor + AC inverter cabinet 450kw of the investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/04/2021 11:06
The Bid solicitor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company has posted the request Investment portfolio to purchase and upgrade fixed assets in 2021 of the investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company with 3 bidding package.
06/04/2021 09:36
The Bid solicitor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of crane 15T - 23.2m of the investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company.
14/05/2019 14:20
Bid solicitor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of crane 15T - 23.2m of the investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2019 14:08
Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company Posted Development Investment Project Portfolio in 2019.
19/03/2019 10:10
The Bid solicitor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of substation 4,000 kva of the investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company.
24/10/2018 13:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company is the investor of 11 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Nha Be Steel Joint Stock Company is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.