Rolling machine assembly

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Rolling machine assembly
Name of project
Đầu tư cải tạo cụm máy cán thô
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
11.660.000.000 VND
Tender value
11.660.000.000 VND
Bid closing
09:30 17/12/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
17/QĐ-NBST ngày 18/01/2016
Approval date
18/01/2016
Completion date
13:40 21/01/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH Cơ khí Thương mại Lê Duyên Anh

11.638.942.920 VND 6 month 6 tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second