Supply transformer 4,000 kva

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply transformer 4,000 kva
Name of project
Bổ sung công đoạn cán dây
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.155.000.000 VND
Tender value
1.155.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 15/10/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
268/QĐ-NBS ngày 23/10/2018
Approval date
23/10/2018
Completion date
13:43 24/10/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104672648 0104672648

Công ty Cổ Phần Chế Tạo Thiết Bị Điện Việt Nam

1.143.145.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second