Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 181,751,329,787 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 44,982,458,946 VND.
- The savings rate is: 75.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 181,751,329,787 VND, in which the total winning value is: 44,982,458,946 VND.
- The savings rate is: 75.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ CỔNG VÀNG
29/12/2021 09:29
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
12/11/2021 15:56
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
02/11/2021 10:07
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
02/11/2021 09:37
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
17/06/2021 11:22
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
17/06/2021 10:41
The Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted the request Procurement of equipment in 2020 - 2021 of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with 3 bidding package.
27/05/2021 10:54
The Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment in 2020 - 2021 of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM CTCP
26/05/2021 14:21
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment in 2020 - 2021 of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
03/03/2021 14:58
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment in 2020 - 2021 of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
24/02/2021 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1 for procurement of Generic drugs in 2021 - 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
08/04/2022 09:21
ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ CỔNG VÀNG
29/12/2021 09:29
ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL announced the results of the bidding package Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth with 2 participating contractors .
19/11/2021 09:24
ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL publishes Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth in the form National competitive bidding .
12/11/2021 15:56
ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL publishes Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth in the form National competitive bidding .
02/11/2021 10:07
ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL publishes Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth in the form National competitive bidding .
02/11/2021 09:37
ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Procurement of surgical materials, dental implants and orthodontics in 2021 in the form National competitive bidding .
09/07/2021 08:55
ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL publishes the plan Package 2: Procurement of surgical materials, dental implants and orthodontics in 2021 with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2021 08:40
ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL announced the results of the bidding package Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth with 0 participating contractors .
28/06/2021 09:46
ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL publishes Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth in the form National competitive bidding .
17/06/2021 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ CỔNG VÀNG
29/12/2021 09:29
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
12/11/2021 15:56
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
02/11/2021 10:07
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
02/11/2021 09:37
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
17/06/2021 11:22
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
17/06/2021 10:41
The Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted the request Procurement of equipment in 2020 - 2021 of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with 3 bidding package.
27/05/2021 10:54
The Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment in 2020 - 2021 of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM CTCP
26/05/2021 14:21
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment in 2020 - 2021 of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
03/03/2021 14:58
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment in 2020 - 2021 of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
24/02/2021 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL is the investor of 18 package, of which 18 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.