Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
49
Contractor selection plan ID
Name of Tender Notice
Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
849.450.000 VND
Estimated price
849.450.000 VND
Completion date
09:29 29/12/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Period
120 ngày
Bid award
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0303445745 0303445745

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ CỔNG VÀNG

845.250.000 VND 845.250.000 VND 120 day 120 ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Bàn mổ chuyên dụng răng hàm mặt
Bàn mổ răng hàm mặt Brubama CL - Genius STA. Mã số G4.01.12.
1
Cái
Bệnh viện Răng Hàm Mặt thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, địa chỉ: số 263-265 Trần Hưng Đạo, phường Cô Giang, Quận 1, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Brubama GmbH & Co.KG - Đức
845,250,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second