Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 56 packages (with 61 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.41%, Construction 22.95%, Consultancy 1.64%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 269,710,104,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,989,159,256 VND.
- The savings rate is: 82.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.41%, Construction 22.95%, Consulting 1.64%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 269,710,104,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,989,159,256 VND.
- The savings rate is: 82.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 18 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ CỔNG VÀNG
29/12/2021 09:29
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
12/11/2021 15:56
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
02/11/2021 10:07
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
02/11/2021 09:37
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
17/06/2021 11:22
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
17/06/2021 10:41
The Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted the request Procurement of equipment in 2020 - 2021 of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with 3 bidding package.
27/05/2021 10:54
The Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment in 2020 - 2021 of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM CTCP
26/05/2021 14:21
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment in 2020 - 2021 of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
03/03/2021 14:58
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment in 2020 - 2021 of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
24/02/2021 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1 for procurement of Generic drugs in 2021 - 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
08/04/2022 09:21
ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ CỔNG VÀNG
29/12/2021 09:29
ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL announced the results of the bidding package Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth with 2 participating contractors .
19/11/2021 09:24
ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL publishes Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth in the form National competitive bidding .
12/11/2021 15:56
ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL publishes Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth in the form National competitive bidding .
02/11/2021 10:07
ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL publishes Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth in the form National competitive bidding .
02/11/2021 09:37
ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Procurement of surgical materials, dental implants and orthodontics in 2021 in the form National competitive bidding .
09/07/2021 08:55
ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL publishes the plan Package 2: Procurement of surgical materials, dental implants and orthodontics in 2021 with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2021 08:40
ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL announced the results of the bidding package Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth with 0 participating contractors .
28/06/2021 09:46
ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL publishes Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth in the form National competitive bidding .
17/06/2021 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ CỔNG VÀNG
29/12/2021 09:29
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
12/11/2021 15:56
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
02/11/2021 10:07
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
02/11/2021 09:37
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
17/06/2021 11:22
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Specialized operating table for maxillofacial teeth of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
17/06/2021 10:41
The Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted the request Procurement of equipment in 2020 - 2021 of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with 3 bidding package.
27/05/2021 10:54
The Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment in 2020 - 2021 of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM CTCP
26/05/2021 14:21
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment in 2020 - 2021 of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
03/03/2021 14:58
Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment in 2020 - 2021 of the investor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL with the form National competitive bidding.
24/02/2021 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted 61 Tender Notices in 56 bidding packages. Among these, 49 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 12 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ODONTO MAXILLO FACIAL HOSPITAL has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects