Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,306,670,067,991 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,305,892,418,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,306,670,067,991 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,305,892,418,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 99.64% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.64% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV03: Construction supervision consultant of the investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VPCC TƯ VẤN- XÂY DỰNG
24/01/2018 11:24
Bid solicitor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TV03: Construction supervision consultant of the investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
25/10/2017 10:15
The Bid solicitor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. XL01: Construction and installation Phase 1 - Phuoc An Port Project (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 187 on October 4, 2017) of the investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
04/10/2017 06:26
The Bid solicitor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package XL01: Construction and installation Phase 1 - Phuoc An Port Project of the investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
29/09/2017 15:06
The Bid solicitor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Make an environmental impact assessment report of the investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
29/08/2017 08:53
The Bid solicitor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV 01: Consultant selection of contractors for construction bidding packages Phase 1 Phuoc An port project of the investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
28/08/2017 10:48
The Bid solicitor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare environmental impact assessment report of the investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
12/07/2017 16:04
The Bid solicitor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare Feasibility Study Report and Supplementary Survey of the investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Thiết kế Giao thông Vận tải Phía Nam (Tedi - South)
12/07/2017 15:52
The Bid solicitor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare Feasibility Study Report and Supplementary Survey of the investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Thiết kế Giao thông Vân tải Phía Nam (Tedi - South)
12/07/2017 15:47
Bid solicitor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Prepare Feasibility Study Report and Supplementary Survey of the investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Limited bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
19/05/2017 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV03: Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng thương mại Việt Anh, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VPCC TƯ VẤN- XÂY DỰNG
24/01/2018 11:24
PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice PTV 01: Construction insurance in the form National competitive bidding .
13/12/2017 14:55
PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice TV03: Construction supervision consultant in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
25/10/2017 10:15
PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. XL01: Construction and installation Phase 1 - Phuoc An Port Project (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 187 on October 4, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NGA SƠN, Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại và Dịch vụ Nga Sơn và Công ty Cổ phần Núi Hồng.
04/10/2017 06:26
PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package XL01: Construction and installation Phase 1 - Phuoc An Port Project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NGA SƠN, Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại và Dịch vụ Nga Sơn và Công ty Cổ phần Núi Hồng
29/09/2017 15:06
PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Make an environmental impact assessment report .
- Winning bidder: Khu vực Phía nam - Trung tâm Tư vấn và Công nghệ môi trường
29/08/2017 08:53
PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV 01: Consultant selection of contractors for construction bidding packages Phase 1 Phuoc An port project .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Thương mại Thành Đô
28/08/2017 10:48
PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Phuoc An Port and Port Logistics Service Area with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2017 10:10
PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice XL01: Construction and installation Phase 1 Phuoc An Port Project (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 151 on August 14, 2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
14/08/2017 07:47
PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Phuoc An Port and Port Logistics Service Area (Phase 1) with 10 bidding package .
02/08/2017 14:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV03: Construction supervision consultant of the investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VPCC TƯ VẤN- XÂY DỰNG
24/01/2018 11:24
Bid solicitor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice TV03: Construction supervision consultant of the investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
25/10/2017 10:15
The Bid solicitor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. XL01: Construction and installation Phase 1 - Phuoc An Port Project (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 187 on October 4, 2017) of the investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
04/10/2017 06:26
The Bid solicitor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package XL01: Construction and installation Phase 1 - Phuoc An Port Project of the investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
29/09/2017 15:06
The Bid solicitor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Make an environmental impact assessment report of the investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
29/08/2017 08:53
The Bid solicitor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package TV 01: Consultant selection of contractors for construction bidding packages Phase 1 Phuoc An port project of the investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
28/08/2017 10:48
The Bid solicitor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare environmental impact assessment report of the investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
12/07/2017 16:04
The Bid solicitor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare Feasibility Study Report and Supplementary Survey of the investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Thiết kế Giao thông Vận tải Phía Nam (Tedi - South)
12/07/2017 15:52
The Bid solicitor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare Feasibility Study Report and Supplementary Survey of the investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Thiết kế Giao thông Vân tải Phía Nam (Tedi - South)
12/07/2017 15:47
Bid solicitor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Prepare Feasibility Study Report and Supplementary Survey of the investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Limited bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
19/05/2017 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PETRO VIETNAM PHUOC AN PORT INVESTMENT AND OPERATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.