Prepare environmental impact assessment report

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Prepare environmental impact assessment report
Name of project
Xây dựng tuyến đường kết nối vào cảng Phước An (từ nút giao với cao tốc Bến Lức - Long Thành tới cảng Phước An)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
204.688.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
194/QĐ-PAP
Approval date
11/07/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng yêu cầu về năng lực, kinh nghiệm và chi phí thực hiện gói thầu.
Completion date
16:04 12/07/2017
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3600717281 3600717281

Trung tâm Quy hoạch Xây dựng Đồng Nai

204.688.000 VND 45 day 45 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng (không bao gồm ngày nghỉ, lễ và thời gian thẩm định phê duyệt)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second