Prepare Feasibility Study Report and Supplementary Survey

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Prepare Feasibility Study Report and Supplementary Survey
Name of project
Xây dựng tuyến đường kết nối vào cảng Phước An (từ nút giao với cao tốc Bến Lức - Long Thành đến cảng Phước An)
Contractor Selection Type
Limited Bidding
Estimated price
2.166.640.258 VND
Tender value
2.166.640.258 VND
Bid closing
10:15 15/06/2017
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
192/QĐ-PAP
Approval date
10/07/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Hồ sơ dự thầu của Nhà thầu đáp ứng yêu cầu của Hồ sơ mời thầu
Completion date
15:52 12/07/2017
Bidding Procedure
Limited Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Thiết kế Giao thông Vận tải Phía Nam (Tedi - South)

1.912.687.000 VND 45 day 45 ngày kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng (không bao gồm thời gian xem xét, thẩm định, phê duyệt và các trường hợp bất khả kháng)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second