Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 78 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 21 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 51 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 51 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 7.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,330,588,981 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,409,611,152 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 7.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,330,588,981 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,409,611,152 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.95%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 23 bidding packages, of which 20 were won, 3 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 60.71% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 90.82% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (6), Hải Phòng (3), Hà Nội (3), Khánh Hòa (2), Đà Nẵng (2), Bắc Ninh (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Lào Cai (1), Undefined (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (3), Thái Bình (2), Thái Nguyên (1), Bắc Giang (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Undefined (15)
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 12 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 5 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 3 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 14 bidding packages, won 14 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 09: Auditing, verification of settlement approval of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2026 11:32
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Installing technology pipes, pump columns, petrol tanks of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần vật tư thiết bị xăng dầu Hải Bình
19/01/2026 10:26
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Adjusting the contractor selection plan for project: "Investment and construction of Thai Duong petrol station" of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 9 bidding package.
07/01/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Decorative walls and panels according to brand identity on the wall of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG HA NOI ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Tables, chairs, filing cabinets of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: 433 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Additional adjustments to the contractor selection plan for the office interior investment project: Vu Chinh fuel and petroleum products trading station of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
05/12/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Static pile compression of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KHẢO SÁT VÀ THÍ NGHIỆM CÔNG TRÌNH
05/11/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Supervision of construction and installation of information equipment for office buildings and petrol stations of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
05/11/2025 09:24
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Land leveling of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẦU TƯ AN THUẬN THÀNH
05/11/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Installation of technological pipeline systems, pump columns, and petroleum storage tanks of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần vật tư thiết bị xăng dầu Hải Bình
29/10/2025 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Static pile compression .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KHẢO SÁT VÀ THÍ NGHIỆM CÔNG TRÌNH
05/11/2025 09:32
PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Supervision of construction and installation of information equipment for office buildings and petrol stations .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
05/11/2025 09:24
PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Installation of technological pipeline systems, pump columns, and petroleum storage tanks .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần vật tư thiết bị xăng dầu Hải Bình
29/10/2025 16:25
PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 10: Finalization audit .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
29/10/2025 16:18
PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Demolition of sales house and pump column roof .
- Winning bidder: AN PHU SERVICE AND TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2025 16:14
PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Supply and installation of fire protection systems .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG GIANG TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/10/2025 16:06
PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
18/03/2025 16:22
PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction and installation of information equipment for office buildings and petrol stations .
- Winning bidder: NAM TIEN PHONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/02/2025 11:11
PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction and installation of information equipment for office buildings and petrol stations with 6 participating contractors .
26/12/2024 09:09
PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction and installation of information equipment for office buildings and petrol stations in the form Open bidding .
19/12/2024 18:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 09: Auditing, verification of settlement approval of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2026 11:32
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Installing technology pipes, pump columns, petrol tanks of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần vật tư thiết bị xăng dầu Hải Bình
19/01/2026 10:26
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Adjusting the contractor selection plan for project: "Investment and construction of Thai Duong petrol station" of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 9 bidding package.
07/01/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Decorative walls and panels according to brand identity on the wall of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG HA NOI ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Tables, chairs, filing cabinets of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: 433 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/12/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Additional adjustments to the contractor selection plan for the office interior investment project: Vu Chinh fuel and petroleum products trading station of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
05/12/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Static pile compression of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KHẢO SÁT VÀ THÍ NGHIỆM CÔNG TRÌNH
05/11/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Supervision of construction and installation of information equipment for office buildings and petrol stations of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT
05/11/2025 09:24
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Land leveling of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẦU TƯ AN THUẬN THÀNH
05/11/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Installation of technological pipeline systems, pump columns, and petroleum storage tanks of the investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần vật tư thiết bị xăng dầu Hải Bình
29/10/2025 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 7 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 21 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 6 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PETROVIETNAM OIL HUNG YEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 26 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.