Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction

Find: 09:57 10/09/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Investment in building Thai Duong petroleum store
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for project contractor selection: "Investment in building Thai Duong petroleum shop"
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Owner
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 19/09/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
1134/QĐ-DKHY
Approval date
10/09/2025 09:54
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XĂNG DẦU DẦU KHÍ HƯNG YÊN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:55 10/09/2025
to
09:00 19/09/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 19/09/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
55.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ NGUYÊN Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 07, ngõ 272, phố Bùi Sỹ Tiêm - Phường Tiền Phong - Thành phố Thái Bình - Tỉnh Thái Bình
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG AN PHÁT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Lô 05 A3.LK01, Đường số 02, khu dân cư mới xã Vũ Phúc - - Phường Vũ Phúc - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG FCT VIỆT NAM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 332 đường Lý Bôn, tổ 20 - - Phường Thái Bình - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Xây dựng và Thương mại An Long E-HSMT . appraisal consulting thôn Hưng Sơn - - Xã Tiên Hưng - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG FCT VIỆT NAM E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 332 đường Lý Bôn, tổ 20 - - Phường Thái Bình - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Xây dựng và Thương mại An Long Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results thôn Hưng Sơn - - Xã Tiên Hưng - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít
1
2
Máy khoan bê tông
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
1
5
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23 Kw
1
6
Đầm dùi
1
7
Máy bơm nước
1
8
Đầm bàn
1
9
Máy đào
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
7. BỂ LẮNG LỌC DẦU; BỂ CÁT, NƯỚC CỨU HỎA
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤6m, đất cấp II
0.1334
100m³
3
Bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 100
0.892
4
Bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.7297
5
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤10mm
0.0888
tấn
6
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤18mm
0.033
tấn
7
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ móng băng, bệ máy
0.036
100m²
8
Xây bể chứa bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, vữa XM mác 75
8.1277
9
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
3.89
10
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
32.87
11
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.5304
12
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan
0.0185
100m²
13
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan đúc sẵn
0.0628
tấn
14
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
5
cấu kiện
15
Đắp đất công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0514
100m³
16
Lắp đặt ống thép tráng kẽm bằng phương pháp măng sông đoạn ống dài 8m, đường kính ống 50mm
0.014
100m
17
Lắp đặt côn, cút thép tráng kẽm bằng măng sông, đường kính 50mm
2
cái
18
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
5.256
19
Bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 100
0.72
20
Bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.08
21
Xây bể chứa bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, vữa XM mác 75
2.6116
22
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
21.447
23
Xúc cát, bơm nước vào bể
1
công
24
8. KHU XỬ LÝ CHẤT THẢI
25
Bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 100
1.326
26
Bê tông bể chứa dạng thành thẳng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
7.26
27
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ tường thẳng dày ≤45cm
0.5376
100m²
28
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép đáy bể, đường kính ≤10mm
0.0121
tấn
29
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép đáy bể, đường kính ≤18mm
0.2964
tấn
30
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép tường bể, đường kính ≤10mm
1.6946
tấn
31
9. CỐNG ĐẤU NỐI
32
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤6m, đất cấp II
0.684
100m³
33
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m, đất cấp II
72.7413
100m
34
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá Dmax ≤4
11.6386
35
Bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
6.4634
36
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, móng băng, bệ máy
0.1584
100m²
37
Đế cống D1200 đúc sẵn
120
cái
38
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
120
cấu kiện
39
Lắp đặt ống bê tông đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính 1200mm
30.4
1 đoạn ống
40
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật bọc thân cống
4.6968
100m²
41
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, dán 1 lớp bao tải, quét 2 lớp nhựa
17.6719
42
Bê tông tường dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
4.2227
43
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, tường thẳng dày ≤45cm
0.1756
100m²
44
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
6.2624
100m³
45
Đất đồi mua về san lấp
806.7224
46
10. RÃNH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ CỘT THU LÔI
47
Bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 100
4.575
48
Xây rãnh công nghệ bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, vữa XM mác 75
3.7576
49
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
3.294
50
Gia công, lắp dựng tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tấm đan
0.1879
100m²

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second