Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 66 contractors.
- Announced 86 development investment project, of which 7 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 92 contractor selection plans with a total of 196 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 38 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 187 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 166 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 34 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.03 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 26.32%, Construction 73.68%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 109,471,588,931 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 101,907,554,841 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 66 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.03 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 26.32%, Construction 73.68%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 109,471,588,931 VND, in which the total winning value is: 101,907,554,841 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 11:55
The Bid solicitor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: LHP VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION
26/08/2026 11:46
The Bid solicitor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Provide remaining materials and construction of the investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HHG
26/08/2026 11:41
The Bid solicitor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 11:21
The Bid solicitor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: LHP VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION
26/08/2026 11:14
The Bid solicitor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Provide remaining materials and construction of the investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HTD TECHNOLOGY INFRASTRUCTURE AND TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: LHP VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION
26/08/2026 10:58
The Bid solicitor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Provide remaining materials and construction of the investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DUC LOC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 10:50
The Bid solicitor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request New water supply pipeline project on Nguyễn Kim street (even-numbered houses), DMA 1009, Diên Hồng ward – Year 2026. Location: From house number 132 to house number 198 on Nguyễn Kim street. of the investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 09:46
The Bid solicitor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request New water pipe replacement project for the alleyway between streets 181 – 181/12 – 181/20 in the Tân Phước DMA 1007, Diên Hồng ward. Location: Alley 181 (between houses 183 and 181/26), Alley 181/12 (between houses 181/12 and 181/12/20), Alley 181/20 (between houses 181/20 and 199/6/6, Tân Phước). of the investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 09:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Supply and install software .
- Winning bidder: INTELLI TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CISTA TECHNICAL TRADING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 14:15
PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Supply and install software with 2 participating contractors .
11/06/2025 10:02
PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Supply and install software in the form Open bidding .
28/05/2025 09:31
PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 09:10
PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Procurement of application software for operating the water supply network center with 2 bidding package .
05/05/2025 11:17
PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Equipment supply .
- Winning bidder: JPROTECH TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
16/11/2024 07:53
PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Supply remaining materials and construction .
- Winning bidder: TOAN CAU TRANSPORT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2024 14:48
PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: d.c.c.i construct design advisory joint stock company
12/11/2024 13:03
PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: P.T.H ENGINEERING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2024 12:57
PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Supply remaining materials and construction .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TIN LOWER LAYER CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/11/2024 12:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 11:55
The Bid solicitor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: LHP VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION
26/08/2026 11:46
The Bid solicitor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Provide remaining materials and construction of the investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HHG
26/08/2026 11:41
The Bid solicitor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 11:21
The Bid solicitor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: LHP VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION
26/08/2026 11:14
The Bid solicitor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Provide remaining materials and construction of the investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HTD TECHNOLOGY INFRASTRUCTURE AND TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: LHP VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION
26/08/2026 10:58
The Bid solicitor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Provide remaining materials and construction of the investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DUC LOC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 10:50
The Bid solicitor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request New water supply pipeline project on Nguyễn Kim street (even-numbered houses), DMA 1009, Diên Hồng ward – Year 2026. Location: From house number 132 to house number 198 on Nguyễn Kim street. of the investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 09:46
The Bid solicitor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request New water pipe replacement project for the alleyway between streets 181 – 181/12 – 181/20 in the Tân Phước DMA 1007, Diên Hồng ward. Location: Alley 181 (between houses 183 and 181/26), Alley 181/12 (between houses 181/12 and 181/12/20), Alley 181/20 (between houses 181/20 and 199/6/6, Tân Phước). of the investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
24/08/2026 09:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 86 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 92 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 54 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 38 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 38 package, of which 37 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 187 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PHU HOA TAN WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 66 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.