Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PetroVietnam ManPower Training College as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 27 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 92.31%, Construction 7.69%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 41,542,940,035 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 39,522,776,574 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners PetroVietnam ManPower Training College as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 92.31%, Construction 7.69%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 41,542,940,035 VND, in which the total winning value is: 39,522,776,574 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.86%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 90.79% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 90.79% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College has posted the results of the bidding package Providing equipment for building a comprehensive management information technology system, training and ERP services of the investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KỸ THUẬT TIN HỌC T.T.C
31/10/2022 08:25
The Bid solicitor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of equipment for underground construction services of the investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Khánh Gia
06/10/2022 09:30
The Bid solicitor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY LẮP ĐẠI VIỆT
07/09/2022 15:04
The Bid solicitor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College has posted the results of the bidding package Buy comprehensive management software Training system of the investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TIẾN BỘ SÀI GÒN
10/12/2021 15:22
The Bid solicitor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NAM PHÁT
10/11/2021 10:30
The Bid solicitor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of meeting room equipment for online learning of the investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ PHÚ LỘC
08/11/2021 11:32
The Bid solicitor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College has posted the results of the bidding package Providing diving equipment for underground construction services of the investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Khánh Gia
28/10/2021 09:26
Bid solicitor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment of the investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/10/2021 17:26
The Bid solicitor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College has posted the results of the bidding package Providing equipment for industrial equipment maintenance services of the investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kỹ thuật Quốc Huy
19/10/2021 09:24
The Bid solicitor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College has posted the results of the bidding package Provide equipment for practical mechanical training of the investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT HOÀNG SƠN
19/10/2021 08:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PetroVietnam ManPower Training College announced the results of the bid package Providing equipment for building a comprehensive management information technology system, training and ERP services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KỸ THUẬT TIN HỌC T.T.C
31/10/2022 08:25
PetroVietnam ManPower Training College announced the results of the bid package Supply of equipment for underground construction services .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Khánh Gia
06/10/2022 09:30
PetroVietnam ManPower Training College announced the results of the bidding package Providing equipment for building a comprehensive management information technology system, training and ERP services with 1 participating contractors .
23/09/2022 10:36
PetroVietnam ManPower Training College publishes Tender Notice Providing equipment for building a comprehensive management information technology system, training and ERP services in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/09/2022 10:38
PetroVietnam ManPower Training College announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LÂM AN, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY LẮP ĐẠI VIỆT
07/09/2022 15:04
PetroVietnam ManPower Training College announced the results of the bid package Buy comprehensive management software Training system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TIẾN BỘ SÀI GÒN
10/12/2021 15:22
PetroVietnam ManPower Training College announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NAM PHÁT
10/11/2021 10:30
PetroVietnam ManPower Training College announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of meeting room equipment for online learning .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ PHÚ LỘC
08/11/2021 11:32
PetroVietnam ManPower Training College announced the results of the bid package Providing diving equipment for underground construction services .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Khánh Gia
28/10/2021 09:26
PetroVietnam ManPower Training College announced the results of the bid package Providing equipment for industrial equipment maintenance services .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kỹ thuật Quốc Huy
19/10/2021 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College has posted the results of the bidding package Providing equipment for building a comprehensive management information technology system, training and ERP services of the investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KỸ THUẬT TIN HỌC T.T.C
31/10/2022 08:25
The Bid solicitor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of equipment for underground construction services of the investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Khánh Gia
06/10/2022 09:30
The Bid solicitor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY LẮP ĐẠI VIỆT
07/09/2022 15:04
The Bid solicitor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College has posted the results of the bidding package Buy comprehensive management software Training system of the investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TIẾN BỘ SÀI GÒN
10/12/2021 15:22
The Bid solicitor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NAM PHÁT
10/11/2021 10:30
The Bid solicitor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of meeting room equipment for online learning of the investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ PHÚ LỘC
08/11/2021 11:32
The Bid solicitor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College has posted the results of the bidding package Providing diving equipment for underground construction services of the investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Khánh Gia
28/10/2021 09:26
Bid solicitor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment of the investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/10/2021 17:26
The Bid solicitor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College has posted the results of the bidding package Providing equipment for industrial equipment maintenance services of the investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kỹ thuật Quốc Huy
19/10/2021 09:24
The Bid solicitor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College has posted the results of the bidding package Provide equipment for practical mechanical training of the investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT HOÀNG SƠN
19/10/2021 08:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College is the investor of 13 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College is the owner of 27 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor PetroVietnam ManPower Training College is an investor with 39 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.