Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Provide equipment for practical mechanical training

    Watching    
Find: 15:50 29/09/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Buy equipment for training in 2021
Name of Tender Notice
Provide equipment for practical mechanical training
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Vietnam Oil and Gas Corporation
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National shortened competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 05/10/2021

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:45 29/09/2021
to
10:00 05/10/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 05/10/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Pump piston (Bơm piston)
Xuất xứ: HY-ZR 1200/0.7- HAOSH - Asia hoặc tương đương
1 cái 1. Thông số kỹ thuật: Áp suất đầu xả – Từ 4 đến 7 Bar Lưu lượng tối đa 1200 lít/giờ Plunger diameter 85mm Vật liệu màng, đế và bi là Teflon (PTFE), Viton và PVC Vật liệu đầu bơm là Inox 316 hoặc tương đương Motor – 3 pha 380V, IP 55, 1,2 đến 1,5 KW Điều chỉnh được lưu lượng 2. Phụ kiện Các phụ kiện đấu nối bơm theo tiêu chuẩn 3. Hồ sơ tài liệu kèm theo: - Cam kết bảo hành tối thiểu 12 tháng - CO & CQ (bản gốc hoặc sao y)
2 Failure open Valve
Xuất xứ: PAV Valve/ Asia hoặc tương đương
1 cái 1. Thông số kỹ thuật: - Valve type: Globle, Air fails open (air to close) - Valve Body/ Bonet: Carbon Steel - Stem, Seat, Disc: SS 304 - Body rating: CL150 - Valve size: 1 inch - Actuation: Pneumatic; Spring Diaphragm - Actuator type: Multi Spring Diaphragm (Single Acting) - Positioner: 4-20mA input, Single direct/reverse, Hart communication 2 .Phụ kiện theo tiêu chuẩn: Air regulator và các phụ kiện khác theo tiêu chuẩn 3. Hồ sơ tài liệu kèm theo: - Cam kết bảo hành tối thiểu 12 tháng - CO & CQ (bản gốc hoặc sao y) - Material and pressure test report của Hãng sản xuất (bản gốc hoặc sao y)
3 Failure close Valve
Xuất xứ: PAV Valve/ Asia hoặc tương đương
1 cái 1. Thông số kỹ thuật: - Valve type: Globle, Air fails close (air to open) - Valve Body/ Bonnet: Carbon Steel - Body rating: CL150 - Valve size: 1 inch - Actuation: Pneumatic; Spring Diaphragm - Actuator type: Pneumatic Multi Spring Diaphragm (Single Acting) - Operating pressure: (3-5) kg/cm2 - Positioner: E/P, 4-20mA input, Single direct/reverse 2. Phụ kiện theo tiêu chuẩn: Air regulator và các phụ kiện khác theo tiêu chuẩn 3. Hồ sơ tài liệu kèm theo: - Cam kết bảo hành tối thiểu 12 tháng - CO & CQ (bản gốc hoặc sao y) - Material and pressure test report của Hãng sản xuất (bản gốc hoặc sao y)
4 Ê-tô bàn nguội
Model: 750-DI YOST PIPE/BENCH VISE SWIVEL BASE hoặc tương đương
1 bộ Thông số kỹ thuật giống hoặc tương đương với Model yêu cầu + Jaw Width: 5" (12.7CM) x Jaw Opening: 5" (12.7CM) x Throat Depth: 4" (10.2CM) x Pipe Capacity: 0.125”D x 3.5"D (0.32CM x 8.9CM) Hàng mới 100%. Đầy đủ nguồn gốc xuất xứ Cam kết bảo hành tối thiểu 06 tháng
5 Ê-tô kẹp ống kiểu 3 chân đỡ
Model: Ridgid Tristand 460-6 hoặc tương đương
1 bộ Thông số kỹ thuật giống hoặc tương đương với Model yêu cầu + Phạm vi kích cỡ ống: ⅛"÷6" + Kích cỡ chân đỡ: ⅛"÷6" Hàng mới 100%. Đầy đủ nguồn gốc xuất xứ Cam kết bảo hành tối thiểu 06 tháng
6 Dụng cụ cắt ống kim loại
Model: Ridgid 32820 2-A 1/8" - 2" Heavy Duty Pipe Cutter hoặc tương đương
1 bộ Thông số kỹ thuật giống hoặc tương đương với Model yêu cầu + Số lượng dao cắt: 3 bánh cắt + Kích cỡ ống cắt được: 1/8 - 2 inch (3-50 mm) Hàng mới 100%. Đầy đủ nguồn gốc xuất xứ Cam kết bảo hành tối thiểu 06 tháng
7 Dụng cụ uốn ống kim loại bằng tay
Model: Ideal 74-026 Ductile Iron Bender Head and Handle for 1/2 inch EMT conduit hoặc tương đương
1 bộ Thông số kỹ thuật giống hoặc tương đương với Model yêu cầu + Góc uốn: 1÷180° + Phạm vi đường kính ngoài của ống: ⅛÷½" (3÷12mm) Hàng mới 100%. Đầy đủ nguồn gốc xuất xứ Cam kết bảo hành tối thiểu 06 tháng
8 Flanged Ball Valve
Xuất xứ: PAV Valve/ Asia hoặc tương đương
1 cái 1. Thông số kĩ thuật: + Pipe Size 4" ANSI Class 150# flanged + Pressure (Max) 275 PSI CWP + Flange Dimension: ANSI B16.5 class 150 + Face to Face: ANSI B16.10 class 150 ISO5211 + Body: ASTM A351 CF8M + Ball: SS 316 + Gasket: Graphite + SS316 + Mount F07/F10, 17mm square stem 2. Phụ kiện theo tiêu chuẩn: theo NSX cung cấp 3. Hồ sơ tài liệu kèm theo: - Cam kết bảo hành tối thiểu 12 tháng - CO & CQ (bản gốc hoặc sao y) - Material and pressure test report của Hãng sản xuất (bản gốc hoặc sao y)
9 Thiết bị hiệu chuẩn đa năng
Fluke 725 Multifunction Calibration hoặc tương đương
1 cái 1. Thông số kỹ thuật: - Chức năng đo: + Điện áp một chiều đến 30,000 V + Dòng điện 1 chiều đến 24,000 mA + Điện trở/ Tần số/ Áp suất/ Nhiệt độ (TC, RTD) - Chức năng phát: + Điện áp một chiều đến 100,00 V + Dòng điện 1 chiều đến 24,000 mA + Điện trở/ Tần số/ Áp suất/ Nhiệt độ (TC, RTD) 2. Phụ kiện theo tiêu chuẩn: theo NSX cung cấp 3. Hồ sơ tài liệu kèm theo: - Cam kết bảo hành tối thiểu 12 tháng - CO & CQ (bản gốc hoặc sao y) - Hướng dẫn sử dụng của NSX

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Provide equipment for practical mechanical training". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Provide equipment for practical mechanical training" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 61

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second