Keywords can be the project owner name (English/Vietnamese), tax code, identification number, address.
Investor information
Agency code
Z106472
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0100774631
Complete Name of the Unit

Tổng Công ty cổ phần Bảo hiểm Bưu điện

English name
Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation
Business Registration ID
0100774631
Address
số 95, phố Trần Thái Tông, Dịch Vọng Ward, Cầu Giấy District, Hà Nội
Address (After merge)
số 95, phố Trần Thái Tông, Phường Cầu Giấy, Hà Nội
Phone number (Old MSC)
0888685686
Fax number (Old MSC)
Webpage
www.pti.com.vn
Tax ID
0100774631
Date of issue
25/08/2010
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Date of approval for registration request
24/06/2021

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
Chart of total investment amount and total accumulated investment amount of the project owner
The statistical data was updated at 04:12, 12/06/2026.
(Unit: Million VND)

To view full information

This investor is also a contractor. Analysis results data for contractors Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation as follows:
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
Investor evaluation score
The above scores and rankings were analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which investor's capacity is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the investor...  To better understand the scoring criteria, see the following article: Investor evaluation index set
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need Sign in or Sign up to see the investor's rating.

List of projects implemented by the investor

Name of project
Date posted from
Number of associated KHLCNT
Name of project: 20180436697-01Supplying cars

To view full information

Date posted from:
Publication date:
Summary: Investor Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation is the investor of 0 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractor selection plans related to the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of project
Bid Solicitor
Publication date
Name of Tender Notice
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Publication date:
Name of Tender Notice:
Summary: Investor Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.

LIST OF BID SOLICITORS with whom the INVESTOR has a relationship

Bid Solicitor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The investor Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 231
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second